Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Amateurs jaaroverzicht 1954

19-apr

ROGGEL 1

 

P.Craenen

Nederweert

25-apr

HINGEN

 

J.Graven

Nederweert

30-apr

MAASBRACHT 

 

T.Teunissen

Venray

2-mei

BEEGDEN

 

J.van Bakel

Deurne  

9-mei

SLEK-ECHT

 

T.Teunissen

Venray

16-mei

DEURNE

 

C.Ottenheym

Baarlo

23-mei

KONINGSBOSCH

 

P.Craenen

Nederweert

30-mei

PEY-ECHT

 

P.Craenen

Nederweert

7-jun

MAASNIEL

 

J.van Bakel

Deurne  

13-jun

ASTEN

 

G.Wilmsen

Venray

20-jun

SOMEREN-Eind

 

G.Wilmsen

Venray

27-jun

DEURNE-Zeilberg

 

J.Knoops

Koningsbosch

4-jul

ROERMOND-Kemp

 

P.Craenen

Nederweert

11-jul

MEIJEL

1e Ronde

J.Graven

Nederweert

17-jul

BUDEL-Dorplein

 

T.Teunissen

Venray

24-jul

BLERICK

1e Ronde

J.Graven

Nederweert

25-jul

NEDERWEERT

 

J.Graven

Nederweert

1-aug

LINNE

RKNWF Kampioenschap

P.Craenen

Nederweert

8-aug

OSPEL

 

J.Knoops

Koningsbosch

9-aug

LUYKSGESTEL

 

W.van de Berk

Haarsteeg

15-aug

MERUM

 

P.Craenen

Nederweert

18-jul

ROGGEL 2

 

P.Craenen

Nederweert

22-aug

GRATHEM

 

J.Graven

Nederweert

27-aug

VALKENBURG

Witte dorp

J.Keyenberg

Eys-Wittem

1-sep

BERG en TERBLIJT

 

J.Busch

Millen

5-sep

SOMEREN

 

J.Jennissen

Echt

12-sep

STRAMPROY

 

G.Vergooszen

Echt

19-sep

HAELEN

 

G.Wilmsen

Venray

24-sep

MARGRATEN

 

H.Ubachs

Voerendaal

24-sep

MARGRATEN

Gewone rijwielen

J.Noordman

Heerlen

3-okt

VOERENDAAL

 

J.Arbeel

Banholt

3-okt

VOERENDAAL

Achtervolging

J.Arbeel

Banholt

3-okt

VOERENDAAL

Gewone rijwielen

J.Franssen

Ubachsberg

10-okt

HOENSBROEK

Bedevaart geen wedstrijden

x

x

11-okt

NEDERWEERT-Eind

 

J.Knoops

Koningsbosch

17-okt

BUDEL-Dorplein

Clubkampioenschap

 

 

 

 

 

1 Wielerclub Echt

 

 

 

 

Sjra Vergooszen

 

 

 

 

Jan Knoops

 

 

 

 

Jac Thoolen

 

 

 

 

Jan Jennissen

 

 

 

 

Piet Weijers

 

 

 

 

Theo Moors

 

 

 

 

2 Wielerclub Budel

 

 

 

 

3 Wielerclub Boxmeer

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

4 Wielerclub Budel B

 

1

Theo Teunissen

Venray

5 Gem.Ploeg

 

2

Jan Knoops

Koningsbosch

 

 

3

Jan van Bakel

Deurne

 

 

4

Jac Thoolen

Slek-Echt

 

 

5

Frans Lennaerts

Beesel

 

 

6

Carel van de Westerlo

Deurne

 

 

7

Ger Korsten

Grathem

 

 

8

Guus Wilmsen

Venray

 

 

9

Sjeng Konings

Asten

 

 

10

Frans Geelen

Isenbruch

 

 

11

Jan Sijbers

Tegelen

 

 

12

Gerrit Meuwissen

Echt

 

 

13

Jan Knapen

Deurne

 

 

14

Piet Manders

Deurne

 

 

15

Jan Jennissen

Echt

 

 

16

Sjra Vergooszen

Echt

 

 

17

Piet Weijers

Echt

 

 

18

Frans van der Heijden

Deurne

 

 

19

Gerrit Jansen

Venlo

 

 

20

Wout van Bolderen

Tegelen

 

 

21

Jan Mulder

Kessel

 

 

22

Jos van Bakel

Deurne

 

 

23

Paul Tinneveld

Well

 

 

24

P.Busch

Millen

 

 

25

Piet Paes

Munstergeleen

 

 

26

J.Kraus

Helmond

 

 

27

J.van de Kerkhof

Tegelen

 

 

28

C.van Stokkum

Helmond