Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Amateurs jaaroverzicht 1958


16-mrt

POSTERHOLT

 

H.Sentjens

Budel

30-mrt

ECHT-Schilberg

1e ronde

H.Sentjens

Budel

7-apr

BUDEL-SCHOOT

 

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

13-apr

SLEK-ECHT

 

M.Laugs

Koningsbosch

20-apr

MERUM

 

M.Laugs

Koningsbosch

27-apr

THORN

 

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

4-mei

KONINGSBOSCH

Prov.Kampioenschap   Limburg

M.Laugs

Koningsbosch

4-mei

SOMEREN-EIND

Prov.Kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

11-mei

BEEGDEN

 

T.Tubee

Wessem

11-mei

HINGEN

 

N.van Susteren

Blerick

18-mei

MONTFORT

 

J.van Cruchten

Roermond

26-mei

DEURNE-Zeilberg

 

J.Sonnemans

Geldrop

26-mei

HORN

1e ronde

L.Jansen

Venlo

1-jun

NEER

 

J.van Cruchten

Roermond

1-jun

MAASBRACHT

 

J.Thoolen

Slek-Echt

8-jun

VLODROP

 

T.Tubee

Wessem

8-jun

HEYTHUYSEN

 

J.Knoops

Koningsbosch

14-jun

SOMEREN

 

H.van der Linden

Helmond

15-jun

KELPEN-Oler

 

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

22-jun

MAASNIEL

 

J.Thoolen

Slek-Echt

29-jun

WESSEM

RKNWB Kampioenschap

H.van der Linden

Helmond

6-jul

WEERT Oda

Bedevaart

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

13-jul

HAELEN

 

L.Coppens

Valkenswaard

13-jul

STEVENSWEERT

Gelijk

M.Laugs

Koningsbosch

13-jul

STEVENSWEERT

Gelijk

H.Sentjens

Budel

19-jul

DIERGAARDE

 

F.van der Heijden

Deurne  

20-jul

HERKENBOSCH

1e ronde

H.van der Linden

Helmond

27-jul

NEDERWEERT

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

3-aug

BLERICK

 

H.van der Linden

Helmond

10-aug

ROERMOND-Kemp

 

L.Coppens

Valkenswaard

10-aug

JABEEK

 

J.Walraven

Blerick

15-aug

ECHT

 

H.Sentjens

Budel

17-aug

LEEUWEN

 

T.Moors

Koningsbosch

23-aug

LIESSEL

 

F.van der Heijden

Deurne  

24-aug

REUVER

 

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

25-aug

LUYKSGESTEL

Stormloop   Semi-Klassieker 

M.Boogers

Zeelst

31-aug

BUDEL

 

J.Thijssen

Soerendonk

31-aug

MEIJEL

 

M.Laugs

Koningsbosch

8-sep

ASTEN

 

F.Thijssen

Soerendonk

14-sep

LINNE

 

H.Sentjens

Budel

14-sep

NEDERWEERT-Eind

 

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

28-sep

SUSTEREN

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

5-okt

EERSEL

 

H.Sentjens

Budel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7-sep

KONINGSBOSCH

Clubkampioenschap

1 W.Cl. Brabantia

Zeelst

 

 

 

L.Coppens

 

 

 

 

J.Coppens

 

 

 

 

K.Kraayvangers

 

 

 

 

A.Wouters

 

 

 

 

B.Boogers

 

 

 

 

M.Boogers

 

 

 

 

2 W.Cl.Echt

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

3 W.Cl. Neer

 

1

Maan Laugs

Koningsbosch

 

 

2

Hein v/d Linden

Helmond

 

 

3

Harrie Sentjens

Budel

 

 

4

Ad van Kemenade

Eindhoven

 

 

5

Wim Walraven

Blerick

 

 

6

Tom Tubee

Wessem

 

 

7

Jan Cnoops

Koningsbosch

 

 

8

Lau Coppens

Valkenswaard

 

 

9

Jac Thoolen

Slek-Echt

 

 

10

Baer Goofers

Blerick

 

 

11

Hein Smeets

Diergaarde

 

 

12

Leo Jansen

Venlo

 

 

13

Bart Boogers

Zeelst

 

 

14

Karel Faasen 

Blerick

 

 

15

Jan van Cruchten

Roermond

 

 

16

Karel Hazen

Asten

 

 

17

Nei Smeets

Diergaarde

 

 

18

Wim Rutjens

Someren

 

 

19

Nic van Susteren

Blerick

 

 

20

Huub Konings

Asten

 

 

21

Jan Coppens

Valkenswaard

 

 

22

Jan Slaats

Eindhoven

 

 

23

Frans Thijssen

Soerendonk

 

 

24

Theo Moors

Koningsbosch

 

 

25

H.Cranzen

Echt

 

 

Wielerclub Roermond opgericht in 1958