Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Amateurs jaaroverzicht 1959


29-mrt

DIERGAARDE

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

12-apr

SUSTEREN

 

H.Schoenmakers

Blerick

19-apr

SLEK-ECHT

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

26-apr

MERUM

 

M.Laugs

Koningsbosch

3-mei

MAASBRACHT

 

H.Schoenmakers

Blerick

10-mei

DEURNE

Gelijk

F.van der Heijden

Deurne  

10-mei

DEURNE

Gelijk

T.Steffanie

Merum

18-mei

BUDEL-SCHOOT

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

24-mei

VELDHOVEN

 

W.Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

31-mei

SWALMEN

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

31-mei

MONTFORT

 

G.Wilmsen

Venray

7-jun

HEYTHUYSEN

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

7-jun

VLODROP

 

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

14-jun

LINNE

 

G.Wilmsen

Venray

14-jun

NEER

 

W.Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

21-jun

MAASNIEL

 

J.Cransen

Diergaarde

28-jun

REUVER

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

28-jun

VELDEN

 

G.Wilmsen

Venray

5-jul

EERSEL

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

12-jul

STEVENSWEERT

 

F.Boogers

Zeelst

19-jul

HERKENBOSCH

 

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

19-jul

SOERENDONK

 

M.Laugs

Koningsbosch

26-jul

ROERMOND-Kemp

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

26-jul

NEDERWEERT

 

F.van der Heijden

Deurne  

2-aug

ZEELST 

RKNWB Kampioenschap

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

9-aug

BUDEL

 

G.Wilmsen

Venray

9-aug

ASTEN

 

J.Cransen

Diergaarde

15-aug

ECHT 1

 

J.Cransen

Diergaarde

15-aug

WEERT  Boshoven

 

J.van Heugten

Asten

16-aug

LEEUWEN

Prov.kampioenschap   Limburg

T.Moors

Koningsbosch

16-aug

SOMEREN-EIND

Prov.kampioenschap   Brabant

J.van de Weyst

Netersel

23-aug

VALKENSWAARD

 

F.Boogers

Zeelst

24-aug

LUYKSGESTEL

Stormloop   semi-klassieker

F.Boogers

Zeelst

6-sep

BAARLO

 

F.Boogers

Zeelst

13-sep

HEYENRATH

 

M.Laugs

Koningsbosch

20-sep

KONINGSBOSCH

Jubileumronde   semi-klassieker

F.Boogers

Zeelst

26-sep

TEGELEN

 

T.Steuten

Weert

27-sep

KONINGSLUST

1e ronde

F.Boogers

Zeelst

4-okt

THORN

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

18-okt

SUSTEREN

 

F.van der Heijden

Deurne  

 

KAALHEIDE

Bedevaart

 

 

 

Militair kampioen

 

T.Moors

Koningsbosch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30-aug

POSTERHOLT

Clubkampioenschap

1 W.Club Echt

 

 

 

 

H.Smeets

 

 

 

 

J.Schröder

 

 

 

 

J.Thoolen

 

 

 

 

J.Cranssen

 

 

 

 

N.Smeets

 

 

 

 

M.Laugs

 

 

 

 

2 W.Cl.De Kempen

Valkenswaard

 

 

 

3 W.Cl.De Zwaluw

Someren

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Hein Smeets

Diergaarde

 

 

2

Maan Laugs

Koningsbosch

 

 

3

Hein v/d Linden

Helmond

 

 

4

Nei Smeets

Diergaarde

 

 

5

Ferrie Boogers

Zeelst

 

 

6

Bart Boogers

Zeelst

 

 

7

Hay Schoenmakers

Blerick

 

 

8

Guus Wilmsen

Venray

 

 

9

Jan Schröder

Koningsbosch

 

 

10

Twan Steuten

Weert

 

 

11

Jos Cransen

Diergaarde

 

 

12

Klaas van Susteren

Blerick

 

 

13

G.Peeters

Susteren

 

 

14

Wim Kuipers

Veldhoven

 

 

15

Theo Moors

Koningsbosch

 

 

16

Leo van Bommel

Milheeze

 

 

17

Huub Konings

Asten

 

 

18

Frans v/d Heijden

Deurne

 

 

19

A.van Lin

Velden

 

 

20

Gerrit Vossen

Someren

 

 

21

J.Walraven

Blerick

 

 

22

M.Hendriks

Budel

 

 

23

Jan Sonnemans

Geldrop

 

 

24

B.Janssen

Someren

 

 

25

J.v/d Weijst

Elzendorp