Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Amateurs jaaroverzicht 1960


27-mrt

ST.JOOST

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

3-apr

MERUM

 

B.Boogers

Zeelst

10-apr

ZEELST 1

 

F.Evers

Linne

18-apr

BUDEL-SCHOOT

 

F.Evers

Linne

24-apr

SLEK-ECHT

 

F.Evers

Linne

30-apr

THORN

 

F.Evers

Linne

1-mei

SOMEREN

 

Sj.van der Heyden

Netersel

5-mei

BUDEL

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

8-mei

DEURNE

 

L.Coppens

Valkenswaard

15-mei

TEGELEN

 

W.van den Dungen

Valkenswaard

15-mei

LINNE

 

F.Evers

Linne

22-mei

SOERENDONK

 

G.Janssen

Tegelen

22-mei

MONTFORT

 

Sj.van der Heyden

Netersel

26-mei

SWALMEN

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

29-mei

VALKENSWAARD

 

F.Evers

Linne

6-jun

VELDHOVEN

 

T.Rooyakkers

Baarlo

12-jun

NEER

Jubileumronde

L.Martens

Bakel

19-jun

HEEZE

Prov.kampioenschap Brabant

J.van Laarhoven

Valkenswaard

19-jun

MAASNIEL

Prov.kampioenschap Limburg

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

26-jun

STEVENSWEERT

 

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

27-jun

NEDERWEERT

 

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

3-jul

LIESSEL

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

3-jul

EERSEL

 

B.Boogers

Zeelst

10-jul

HEYTHUYSEN

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

10-jul

REUVER

 

F.Boogers

Zeelst

17-jul

WEERT  Boshoven

RKNWB kampioenschap

L.van Bommel

Milheeze

24-jul

YSSELSTEYN

 

A.Markenstein

Valkenswaard

24-jul

ASTEN

Bedevaart

T.Rooyakkers

Baarlo

31-jul

St.ODILIENBERG

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

31-jul

MAASBRACHT

 

L.Martens

Bakel

6-aug

ZEELST 2

 

H.van Rooy

Zeelst

7-aug

KONINGSLUST

 

G.Raymakers

Meerveldhoven

7-aug

ECHT

 

R.Sprenkels

Asten

14-aug

VLODROP

 

J.Peeters

Zeelst

15-aug

SOMEREN

Tweedaagse  1e dag

B.Boogers

Zeelst

16-aug

SOMEREN

Tweedaagse  2e dag

J.v/d Heijden

Netersel

16-aug

SOMEREN

Tweedaagse   eindklassement

J.van Seggelen 

Budel Schoot

21-aug

LEEUWEN

 

L.Martens

Bakel

21-aug

SCHINNEN

 

H.Konings

Asten

22-aug

LUYKSGESTEL

Stormloop semi-klassieker

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

4-sep

SUSTEREN

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

11-sep

SOMEREN-EIND

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

18-sep

BAARLO

 

H.van Rooy

Zeelst

25-sep

HOLTUM

1e ronde

F.Evers

Linne

2-okt

ROERMOND-Kemp

 

L.Martens

Bakel

9-okt

MONTFORT

 

B.Boogers

Zeelst

 

 

 

 

 

28-aug

NEER

Clubkampioenschap

1 W.Club Echt 

 

 

 

 

H.Smeets

 

 

 

 

N.Smeets

 

 

 

 

G.Heythuysen 

 

 

 

 

G.Evers

 

 

 

 

F.Evers

 

 

 

 

W.Leurs

 

 

 

 

2 W.Cl. De Zwaluw

Someren

 

 

 

3 W.Cl. De Kempen

Valkenswaard

 

 

 

4 W.Cl. DTS

Deurne

 

Jaarklassement

 

45 W.Cl.Brabantia

Zeelst

1

Frans Evers

Linne

 

 

2

Hein Smeets

Diergaarde

 

 

3

Bart Boogers

Zeelst

 

 

4

Jo van Seggelen

Budel

 

 

5

Leo van Bommel

Milheeze

 

 

6

Ferrie Boogers

Zeelst

 

 

7

Ton Rooyakkers

Baarlo

 

 

8

Guus Wilmsen

Venray

 

 

9

Henk van Rooy

Zeelst

 

 

10

Henk v/d Linden

Zeelst

 

 

11

Theo Teunissen

Venray

 

 

12

Sjef v/d Heijden

Netersel

 

 

13

Mies Martens

Bakel

 

 

14

Gerrit Janssen

Venlo

 

 

15

John Wilms

Maasbracht

 

 

16

Leo Martens

Bakel

 

 

17

Jan v/d Weijst

Elzendorp

 

 

18

Karel Peeters

Deurne

 

 

19

Wiel Leurs

Echt

 

 

20

Lou Coppens

Valkenswaard

 

 

21

Wim van Dungen

Valkenswaard

 

 

22

Nei Smeets

Hoengen

 

 

23

Jan Cransen

Diergaarde

 

 

24

Paul Konings

Asten

 

 

25

Jan van Laarhoven

Valkenswaard