Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Amateurs jaaroverzicht 1962


11-mrt

ST.JOOST

 

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

18-mrt

GREVENBICHT

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

25-mrt

WEERT Boshoven

 

L.Martens

Bakel

1-apr

SUSTEREN

 

J.van Seggelen

Budel-Schoot

8-apr

BUDEL

 

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

15-apr

HEEZE

 

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

23-apr

BUDEL-Schoot

 

M.Martens

Bakel

23-apr

SLEK-ECHT

 

H.Smeets

Diergaarde

29-apr

MERUM

 

J.van Seggelen

Budel-Schoot

29-apr

SCHINNEN

 

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

5-mei

ZEELST

 

W.Leurs

Echt

6-mei

MAASBRACHT

 

L.Martens

Bakel

13-mei

BAARLO

 

G.Timmermans

Asten

20-mei

VALKENSWAARD

 

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

27-mei

EERSEL

Prov.Kamp. Nrd.Brabant

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

27-mei

VLODROP

Prov.Kamp.Limburg

T.Rooyakkers

Baarlo

31-mei

SWALMEN

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

31-mei

KESSEL-EIK

 

H.Vossen

Weert

3-jun

Omloop der Peel

Someren-Someren Klass.

T.Rooyakkers

Baarlo

3-jun

Omloop der Peel

Ploegenklassement

Ploeg W.Club Echt

Echt

11-jun

ROERMOND Kemp

 

M.Willems

Veldhoven

11-jun

LIESSEL

 

H.van der Linden

Zeelst

16-jun

VELDHOVEN

Tweedaagse 1e dag

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

17-jun

VELDHOVEN

Tweedaagse 2e dag

T.Rooyakkers

Baarlo

17-jun

VELDHOVEN

Eindklassement

P.van Pol

Montfort

17-jun

DEURNE

 

K.Kraayvangers

Eersel

24-jun

NEER

 

L.Martens

Bakel

1-jul

ECHT 

Bedevaart RKNWB  Kamp.

P.Dekkers

Zeelst

8-jul

MONTFORT

 

G.Evers

Linne

15-jul

LINNE

 

T.Rooyakkers

Baarlo

15-jul

SCHINVELD

 

T.Nijssen

Baarlo

22-jul

ASTEN

Gestaakt

J.Looymans

Someren

29-jul

KONINGSLUST

 

J.Madou

Kessel

29-jul

HEYTHUYSEN

 

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

5-aug

ZEELST

 

P.Dekkers

Zeelst

12-aug

ECHT

 

F.van Geffen

Zeelst

15-aug

REUVER

 

J.van Seggelen

Budel-Schoot

15-aug

STEVENSWEERT

 

G.Evers

Linne

19-aug

SOMEREN-EIND

 

G.Vossen

Someren

19-aug

BRUNSSUM

 

P.Martens

Someren

27-aug

LUYKSGESTEL

Stormloop   Semi-Klass.

G.Smulders

Gerwen

1-sep

BLERICK

 

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

2-sep

WANROY

 

D.van Dijk

Baarlo

2-sep

VENRAY

 

G.Evers

Linne

9-sep

SOERENDONK

 

H.van Glabbeek

Zeelst

9-sep

ZEILBERG


G.Evers

Linne

16-sep

SEVENUM

 

A.Cremers

Montfort

16-sep

BAKEL

 

M.Willems

Veldhoven

23-sep

HOLTUM

 

P.Martens

Someren

30-sep

BAARLO  Baan

 

T.Timmermans

Asten

6-okt

TEGELEN

 

T.Steuten

Weert

7-okt

MEERS

 

W.Smeets

Stein

14-okt

BUDEL-SCHOOT

 

P.Martens

Someren

 

Militair Kampioen

 

J.van Seggelen

Budel Schoot

 

 

 

 

 

26-aug

NEER

Clubkampioenschap

1 W.Club Echt

 

 

 

 

H.Notermans

 

 

 

 

F.van Heel

 

 

 

 

W.Leurs

 

 

 

 

G.Hoofwijk

 

 

 

 

H.Verhaeg

 

 

 

 

J.Smeets

 

 

 

 

P.Reuten

 

 

 

 

2 W.Cl. Brabantia   Zeelst

 

 

 

 

3 W.Cl. Neer

 

 

 

 

4 W.Cl DTS Deurne

 

 

 

 

5 W.Cl. Asten

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Pieter van Pol

Montfort

 

 

2

Wim Rutjens

Mierlo

 

 

3

Paul Dekkers

Zeelst

 

 

4

Ton Rooyakkers

Baarlo

 

 

5

Leo Martens

Bakel

 

 

6

Jo van Seggelen

Budel-Schoot

 

 

7

Giel Evers

Linne

 

 

8

Wiel Leurs

Echt

 

 

9

Hein Smeets

Diergaarde

 

 

10

Leo Kuypers

Eindhoven

 

 

11

Gerrit Vossen

Someren

 

 

12

G.Timmermans

Ommel

 

 

13

Henk v/d Linden

Zeelst

 

 

14

Gerrit Smulders

Gerwen

 

 

15

Ger Hoofwijk

Grevenbicht

 

 

16

T.Timmermans

Ommel

 

 

17

Piet Martens

Someren

 

 

18

Mari Willems

Veldhoven

 

 

19

Piet Manders

Riethoven

 

 

20

P.Jansen

Budel

 

 

21

Jac van Heel

Diergaarde

 

 

22

Hay Kuntzelaers

Tegelen

 

 

23

K. Kraayvangers

Eersel

 

 

24

G.Rooyakkers

Lieshout

 

 

25

Wiel Triepels

Weert