Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Amateurs jaaroverzicht 1964


22-mrt

ST.JOOST

 

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

5-apr

MAARHEEZE

 

C.Hoedelmans

Deurne

12-apr

HOLTUM

 

J.Looimans

Someren

19-apr

SUSTEREN

 

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

26-apr

MERUM

 

J.Bakermans

Someren

30-apr

TREEBEEK

 

C.Hoedelmans

Deurne

3-mei

ECHT

 

F.van Heel

Diergaarde

7-mei

SWALMEN

 

H.Sanders

Swalmen

7-mei

DEURNE

 

F.van Heel

Diergaarde

9-mei

ZEELST

 

J.Looimans

Someren

10-mei

ZEELST

 

F.van Heel

Diergaarde

18-mei

BLERICK

 

F.van Heel

Diergaarde

24-mei

ROERMOND

 

F.van Heel

Diergaarde

31-mei

WEERT  Fatima

Prov.kamp. Limburg

G.Evers

Linne

31-mei

LIESSEL

Prov.kamp. Nrd.Brabant

C.Hoedelmans

Deurne

5-jun

Omloop der Peel

1e etappe

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

6-jun

Omloop der Peel

2e etappe

F.van Heel

Diergaarde

7-jun

Omloop der Peel

3e etappe

J.Kirkels

Weert

7-jun

Omloop der Peel

Eindklassement

L.Boerekamps

Someren

7-jun

Omloop der Peel

Ploegenklassement

Ploeg Hy-Line

Someren

14-jun

MONTFORT

 

J.Looimans

Someren

21-jun

NEER

RKNWB Kampioenschap

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

28-jun

VLODROP

 

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

5-jul

SCHINVELD

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

5-jul

ASTEN

 

J.Smits

Someren

12-jul

YSSELSTEYN

 

P.Stevens

Baexem

19-jul

STEVENSWEERT

 

P.Gielen

Blerick

26-jul

DEURNE

 

P.Stevens

Baexem

2-aug

ECHT

 

J.Bakermans

Someren

2-aug

BRUNSSUM

 

P.Martens

Someren

9-aug

KONINGSLUST

 

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

16-aug

SOMEREN-EIND

 

H.van der Linden

Zeelst

23-aug

SEVENUM

 

J.Looimans

Someren

24-aug

LUYKSGESTEL

Stormloop   Semi-Klass.

L.Martens

Bakel

30-aug

PEY-ECHT

 

W.Rutjens

Mierlo

6-sep

LINNE

 

J.Madou

Kessel

6-sep

DEURNE-Zeilberg

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

13-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

20-sep

LIEROP

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

27-sep

BAARLO

 

P.Stevens

Baexem

4-okt

HEYTHUYSEN

 

Jan Spetgens

Someren

 

 

 

 

 

20-sep

NEER

Clubkampioenschap

1 W.Club DTS

Deurne

 

 

 

C.Hoedelmans

 

 

 

 

H.Bankers

 

 

 

 

J.van Kessel

 

 

 

 

N.Brouwers

 

 

 

 

J.Aarts

 

 

 

 

P.van Bussel

 

 

 

 

2 W.Cl.Weert

 

 

 

 

3 W.Cl.De Zwaluw

Someren

 

 

 

4 W.Cl.Voorwaarts

Montfort

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Pieter van Pol

Montfort

 184 punten

 

2

Jan Looimans

Someren

 162 punten

 

3

Piet Stevens

Baexem

 134 punten

 

4

Wim Rutjens

Mierlo

 121 punten

 

5

Fons van Heel

Diergaarde

  88 punten

 

6

Lambert Boerekamps

Someren

  84 punten

 

6

Paul Gielen

Blerick

  84 punten

 

8

Maan Laugs

Posterholt

  78 punten

 

9

Chris Hoedelmans

Deurne

  76 punten

 

10

Jan Keunen

Milheeze

  75 punten

 

11

Frans Spetgens

Someren

  61 punten

 

12

Toon Timmermans

Asten

  58 punten

 

13

Harrie Beurskens

Tegelen

  56 punten

 

13

Piet van Bussel

Deurne

  56 punten

 

15

Jan Smits

Someren

  55 punten 

 

16

Har Sanders

Swalmen

  47 punten

 

17

Twan Steuten

Weert

  46 punten

 

18

Jef Bakermans

Someren

  45 punten

 

19

Hay Kuntzelaers

Tegelen

  41 punten

 

20

Giel Evers

Linne

  40 punten

 

21

Paul Dekkers

Zeelst

  39 punten

 

22

Jan Madou

Kessel

  37 punten

 

23

Jan v/d Mortel

Liessel

  33 punten

 

24

Jan Aarts

Deurne

  32 punten

 

25

Tjeu de Waal

Weert

  31 punten