Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Amateurs jaaroverzicht 1965


21-mrt

SINT-JOOST

 

H.Engelen

Linne

28-mrt

YSSELSTEIJN

 

M.van Pol

Montfort

4-apr

SOMEREN-HEIDE

Semi-Klassieker

J.van Kessel  

Deurne

18-apr

BEEK EN DONK

1e ronde

J.van Kessel  

Deurne

25-apr

MERUM

 

J.van Kessel  

Deurne

30-apr

ECHT

Klassementswedstrijd

M.van Pol

Montfort

30-apr

ECHT

Afvallingswedstrijd

M.van Pol

Montfort

2-mei

OIRSCHOT

 

J.van Kessel  

Deurne

5-mei

ZEELST

 

C.Hoedelmans

Deurne

9-mei

DEURNE

 

J.van Kessel  

Deurne

16-mei

VENLO Villapark

 

L.Martens

Bakel

23-mei

ROERMOND

 

J.Bakermans

Someren

27-mei

HELMOND

 

J.van Kessel  

Deurne

30-mei

LIESSEL

RKNWB kampioenschap

J.van Kessel  

Deurne

7-jun

ECHT

 

J.van Kessel  

Deurne

11-jun

Omloop der Peel

1e etappe

C.Hoedelmans

Deurne

12-jun

Omloop der Peel

2e etappe

J.Vrancken

Linne

13-jun

Omloop der Peel

3e etappe

J.Smits

Someren

13-jun

Omloop der Peel

Eindklassement

J.Smits

Someren

13-jun

Omloop der Peel

Ploegenklassement

Ploeg Hy-Line

Someren

20-jun

DEURNE-Zeilberg

 

P.van Bussel

Deurne

27-jun

MONTFORT

 

J.Keunen

Deurne

4-jul

DEURNE St.Josef

 

C.Hoedelmans

Deurne

10-jul

WEERT  Fatima

 

H.Kusters

Zeelst

11-jul

VLODROP

 

A.Bankers

Milheeze

18-jul

SEVENUM

 

M.van Pol

Montfort

25-jul

MIDDELBEERS

 

C.Hoedelmans

Deurne

1-aug

PEY-ECHT

 

C.Hoedelmans

Deurne

8-aug

KONINGSLUST

 

T.Timmermans

Asten

8-aug

STEVENSWEERT

 

J.Clerckx

Helmond

15-aug

NEER

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

22-aug

HEGELSOM

Prov.kamp.   Limburg

M.van Pol

Montfort

22-aug

SOMEREN-Eind

Prov.kamp. Nrd.Brabant

C.Hoedelmans

Deurne

23-aug

LUYKSGESTEL

Stormloop   semi-klass.

T.Timmermans

Asten

5-sep

ASTEN

 

L.Martens

Bakel

12-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

L.Martens

Bakel

19-sep

HEYTHUYSEN

 

M.van Pol

Montfort

26-sep

BAARLO

 

M.van Pol

Montfort

3-okt

ROGGEL

na 10 jaar

G.Timmermans

Asten

10-okt

HAELEN

na 6 jaar

P.van Pol

Montfort

 

 

Militair kampioen

B.Kuipers

Blerick

29-aug

DEURNE

Clubkampioenschap

1 W.Club DTS

Deurne

 

 

 

Chris Hoedelmans

 

 

 

 

Jan Keunen

 

 

 

 

Piet van Bussel

 

 

 

 

Leo Martens

 

 

 

 

M.Bankers

 




2 W.Cl.Neer


 

 

 

3 W.Cl.Weert

 

 

 

 

4 W.Cl.Peter Post

Echt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Thieu van Pol

Montfort

 

 

2

Jan Keunen

Milheeze

 

 

3

Leo Martens

Bakel

 

 

4

Piet van Bussel

Deurne

 

 

5

Maan Laugs

Posterholt

 

 

6

Jac van Kessel

Deurne

 

 

7

Chris Hoedelmans

Deurne

 

 

8

Jos Kirkels

Weert

 

 

9

Jan Smits

Someren

 

 

10

Pieter van Pol

Montfort

 

 

11

Huub Engelen

Linne

 

 

12

Henk v/d Linden

Zeelst

 

 

13

Huub  Konings

Asten

 

 

14

Toon Timmermans

Asten

 

 

15

Jan Aarts

Deurne

 

 

16

M.Bankers

Milheeze

 

 

17

Bert van Zantvoort

Weert

 

 

18

Jef Bakermans

Someren

 

 

19

Hennie van den Heurik

Weert

 

 

20

Piet Martens

Someren

 

 

21

Jac Stroek

Weert

 

 

22

Hay Kuntzelaers

Tegelen

 

 

23

Daan van Dijk

Baarlo

 

 

24

Martin Poels

Merselo

 

 

25

H.van Hoek

Helmond