Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Amateurs jaaroverzicht   2002

 

7-apr

WEERT ijzeren   man

Semi Klassieker

 

F.Knarren

Hoensbroek

BERGKLIMMERS

10-apr

DEURNE Walsberg

 

 

R.Elfrink

Geldrop

IND.

14-apr

SOMEREN-Heide

St. Jozef  Semi-Klass.

 

A.Cools

Veerle B.

GEVI B.

14-apr

SOMEREN-Heide

Ploegenklassement

 

 GEVI B.

België

GEVI B.

17-apr

DE MORTEL

 

 

P.Nabben

St.Anthonis

DE MAASKANT

24-apr

MILHEEZE

 

 

P.Verhouden 

Eindhoven

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

28-apr

LEEUWEN

 

 

S.Janssen

Siebengewald

NRD.LIMBURG

29-apr

VLIERDEN

 

 

W.van Kessel

Zeeland

W.V.UDEN

1-mei

BAKEL

 

 

E.Witjes

Cuyk

DE MAASKANT

5-mei

LIESSEL

R.van Brabant   Klass.

 

H.Hermans

Turnhout B.

ANTWERPEN B.

5-mei

LIESSEL

Ploegenklassement

 

Antwerpen

België

ANTWERPEN B.

5-mei

EINDHOVEN Nrd.

 

 

M.van Grinsven

Deurne

RTC GROENEWOUD

15-mei

DE RIPS

 

 

H.Schut

Zeeland

DE MAASKANT

22-mei

NEERKANT

 

 

E.Witjes

Cuyk

DE MAASKANT

25-mei

Omloop der Peel

1e etappe  Tijdrit

 

A.Schmidt

Pulheim D.

PULHEIM D.

25-mei

Omloop der Peel

2e etappe

 

D.Vandermieren

Houtvenne B.

ANTWERPEN B.

26-mei

Omloop der Peel

3e etappe

 

P.Vereesen

België

ANTWERPEN B.

26-mei

Omloop der Peel

Eindklassement

 

R.Koppers

Scheveningen

RESTORE

26-mei

Omloop der Peel

Ploegenklassement

 

Ploeg Restore

Pijnacker

RESTORE

26-mei

EINDHOVEN Stratum

 

 

M.van Grinsven

Deurne

RTC GROENEWOUD

29-mei

VLIERDEN

 

 

W.van Kessel

Zeeland

W.V.UDEN

5-jun

LIESSEL

 

 

P.Verhouden 

Eindhoven

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

9-jun

HELENAVEEN

Klassieker

 

H.Hermans

Turnhout B.

ANTWERPEN B.

9-jun

HELENAVEEN

Ploegenklassement

 

Antwerpen

Antwerpen

ANTWERPEN B.

12-jun

HANDEL

 

 

E.Witjes

Cuijk

DE MAASKANT

15-jun

Rog-Tour

1e etappe  Tijdrit

 

J.Tettelaar

Maassluis

BRABANT 2000

15-jun

Rog-Tour

2e etappe  Criterium

 

P.Vereesen

België

ANTWERPEN B.

16-jun

Rog-Tour

3e etappe

 

D.Vandermieren

Houtvenne B.

ANTWERPEN B.

16-jun

Rog-Tour

Eindklassement

 

D.v/d Meiden

Den Haag

RESTORE

16-jun

Rog-Tour

Ploegenklassement

 

Ploeg Restore

Pijnacker

RESTORE

19-jun

MIERLO

 

 

W.van Kessel

Zeeland

W.V.UDEN

23-jun

VENLO

NWB kampioenschap

 

R.Könisser

Gennep

DE MAASKANT

26-jun

DEURNE Zeilberg

 

 

G.Bijnen

Budel

NRD.LIMBURG

30-jun

BAARLO

 

 

R.Könisser

Gennep

DE MAASKANT

10-jul

SOMEREN-Eind

 

 

G.Bijnen

Budel

NRD.LIMBURG

14-jul

SOMEREN-PEER v.v.

Klassieker

 

K.Poets

Lommel B.

PRO CYCLING B.

14-jul

SOMEREN-PEER v.v.

Ploegenklassement

 

Pro cycling

België

PRO CYCLING B.

17-jul

MILHEEZE

 

 

R.Elfrink

Geldrop

IND.

4-aug

GR.HOLLONGE B.

W.K.   ICF

 

B.Jaegers

België

IND.

10-aug

STRAMPROY

 

 

M.v.Schoonhoven

Ede

W.V.EDE

11-aug

MIERLO

 

 

H.van Dijk

Boekel

 

11-aug

MIERLO

Sportklass. B.

 

M.Boudewijns

Gerwen

 

21-aug

HELDEN

NWB kamp.  tijdrit

 

E.Raats

Helmond

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

21-aug

HELDEN

Kampioen

 

P.Verhouden 

Eindhoven

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

11-aug

HOEVEN

N.K Vrije renners 15 +

 

R.Koppers

Scheveningen

RESTORE

11-aug

HOEVEN

N.K Vrije renners 30 +

 

D.v.d Meiden

Den Haag

RESTORE

25-aug

SOMEREN-Heide

Heidehof   semi-klass.

 

D.Vandermieren

Houtvenne B.

ANTWERPEN B.

25-aug

SOMEREN-Heide

Ploegenklassement

 

Antwerpen

België

ANTWERPEN B.

1-sep

GREVENBICHT

 

 

H.Riem

Born

BERGKLIMMERS

15-sep

SOMEREN-SOMEREN

Tweelandenkoers klass.

 

R.Koppers

Scheveningen

RESTORE

15-sep

SOMEREN-SOMEREN

Ploegenklassement

 

Restore

Pijnacker

RESTORE

6-okt

BAARLO  Baan

 

 

J.Moonen

Lanaken B.

IND.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WVAN klassement

1

P.Verhouden

Eindhoven

 

 

 





 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

Super Prestige  klass.

 

 

1

Daniël Vandermieren

Houtvenne B.

1

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

 

2

Francois Knarren

Hoensbroek

2

Dan. Vandemieren

Houtvenne B.

 

3

Henri Hermans

Turnhout B.

3

Dennis v d.Meiden

Den Haag

 

4

Stan Janssen

Siebengewald

4

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

 

5

Roy Könisser

Gennep

5

Frank Stijnen

Weert

 

6

Antoine Moonen

Nijmegen

6

Henri Hermans

Turnhout B.

 

7

Edwin Raats

Helmond

7

Matti de Baat

Nw Vossemeer

 

8

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

8

Stan Janssen

Siebengewald

 

9

Edy Jorissen

Bocholts B.

9

Johnny v.d  Klooster

Lewedorp

 

10

Ron Graat

Overloon

10

Jacco Tettelaar

Maassluis

 

10

Dennis v/d Meijden

Den Haag

11

Patrick Verresen

Stabroek B.

 

12

Greg Bijnen

Budel

12

Ron Graat

Overloon

 

13

Ron Stijns

Bunde

13

Wilfred Geijs

Kwadendamme

 

13

Patrick Verresen

Stabroek B.

14

Peter Woestenberg

St. Willebrord

 

15

Eric Witjes

Cuijk

15

Patrick Hack

Nootdorp

 

16

Leon Crienen

Baarlo

16

Francois Knarren

Hoensbroek

 

16

Jacco Tettelaar

Maassluis

17

Christ de Baat

Hoeven

 

18

Achim Schmidt

Wegberg D.

18

Karel Poets

Neerpelt B.

 

19

Peter van Dam

Veldhoven

19

Rik Dijkhuizen

Scheveningen

 

20

Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven

20

Martin Schouten 

Vlaardingen

 

20

Herman Kroezen

Deurne

21

Achim Schmidt

Wegberg D.

 

22

Martin Opdam

 

22

Gert Verhaeren

Neerpelt B.

 

23

Joop Ribbers

Groenlo

23

Ron Signer

Moordrecht B.

 

23

Guus Mol

Horst

24

René van der Lee

Haarlem

 

25

Jack Dieteren

Stein

25

Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven