Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Amateurs jaaroverzicht  2003

 

2-apr

DEURNE

 

 

M.Gerritsen

Veldhoven

TRAP MET LUST

6-apr

WEERT ijzeren man

Semi-Klassieker

 

B.Thoolen

Echt

BERGKLIMMERS

9-apr

MORTEL

 

 

E.Raats

Helmond

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

13-apr

SOMEREN-Heide

St.Jozef  Semi-Klass.

 

A F G E L A S T 

VOGELPEST

x

16-apr

MILHEEZE

 

 

M.Gerritsen

Veldhoven

TRAP MET LUST

23-apr

BAKEL

 

 

P.Verhouden

Eindhoven

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

4-mei

LIESSEL

R. van Brabant  Klass.

 

A F G E L A S T 

VOGELPEST

x

7-mei

NEERKANT

 

 

M.Gerritsen

Veldhoven

TRAP MET LUST

11-mei

LEEUWEN

 

 

B.Thoolen

Echt

BERGKLIMMERS

14-mei

BOEKEL

 

 

E.Raats

Helmond

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

17-mei

Hel van Brabant

1e et. Eindhoven-Eindh.

 

I.Jonkman

Maassluis

WTC WOERDEN

18-mei

Hel van Brabant

2e et. Eindhoven-Eindh.

 

R.Koppers

Scheveningen

RESTORE

18-mei

Hel van Brabant

Eindklassement

 

I.Jonkman

Maassluis

WTC WOERDEN

18-mei

Hel van Brabant

Ploegenklassement

 

WTC Woerden

Woerden

WTC WOERDEN

21-mei

DE RIPS

 

 

E.Raats

Helmond

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

24-mei

Omloop der Peel

Etappewedstrijd

 

A F G E L A S T 

VOGELPEST

x

1-jun

HELENAVEEN

Omloop -Semi-Klass.

 

A F G E L A S T 

VOGELPEST

x

3-jun

EINDHOVEN  T.U.

 

 

F.Witlox

Eindhoven

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

4-jun

LIESSEL

 

 

E.Witjens

Cuyk

DE MAASKANT

8-jun

EINDHOVEN Woensel

 

 

E.Raats

Helmond

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

11-jun

VLIERDEN

 

 

E.Witjens

Cuyk

DE MAASKANT

18-jun

HANDEL

 

 

B.Spierings

Berlicum

W.V. SCHIJNDEL

21-jun

Rog-Tour Weert

1e etappe tijdrit

 

E.Raats

Eindhoven

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

21-jun

Rog-Tour Weert

2e etappe criterium

 

K.Wansley

USA.

MAASTRAPPERS

22-jun

Rog-Tour Weert

3e etappe Weert-Wrt

 

H.Hermans

Antwerpen

ANTWERPEN

22-jun

Rog-Tour Weert

Eindklassement

 

K.Wansley

USA.

MAASTRAPPERS

22-jun

Rog-Tour Weert

Ploegenklassement

 

Maastrappers

Maastrappers

MAASTRAPPERS

25-jun

MIERLO

 

 

P.Lijten

Helmond

DOMMELSTREEK

26-jun

LIESSEL

NWB kampioenschap

 

F.Knarren

Hoensbroek

BERGKLIMMERS

 

 

Kampioen

 

P.Verhouden 

Eindhoven

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

6-jul

BAARLO dorp

 

 

R.Könisser

Gennep

DE MAASKANT

9-jul

SOMEREN EIND

 

 

D.Rijkers

St.Michielsgestel

W.V. SCHIJNDEL

13-jul

SOMEREN-PEER v.v.

Klassieker

 

B.Thoolen

Echt

BERGKLIMMERS

13-jul

SOMEREN-PEER v.v.

Ploegenklassement

 

Bergklimmers

Stein

BERGKLIMMERS

16-jul

DEURNE Zeilberg

 

 

J.Pulskens

Oisterwijk

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

19-jul

HELDEN

NWB Kamp.  tijdrit

 

P.Verhouden

Eindhoven

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

23-jul

MILHEEZE

 

 

R.Verhagen

Veldhoven

 

2-aug

BAARLO  

Baan NKS 5

 

J.Reinders

Helden

MAASTRAPPERS

2-aug

NIJEVEEN

N.K tijdrit  cat.A

 

J.Kelder

Holtheme

IND.

2-aug

NIJEVEEN

N.K.tijdrit  cat.B.

 

J.Neuhof

Haarlem

IND.

2-aug

NIJEVEEN

N.K.tijdrit koppels

 

J.Brander

Ureterp

IND.

3-aug

STEKENE B.

W.K  ICF

 

N.Coukuyt

België

IND.

10-aug

VENLO

N.K. vr. renners16+

 

P.Nabben

St.Anthonis

DE MAASKANT

10-aug

VENLO

N.K. vr. renners 30+

 

P.Verhouden

Eindhoven

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

11-aug

STEENSEL

 

 

R.Roos

Hoogstraten

IND.

16-aug

STRAMPROY

 

 

B.Thoolen

Echt

BERGKLIMMERS

25-aug

SANKT JOHANN  O.

Weltcup

 

B.Thoolen

Echt

BERGKLIMMERS

7-sep

SOMEREN Heide

Heidehof  semi-klass.

 

P.Verhouden

Eindhoven

W.CL.EINDHOVEN

7-sep

SOMEREN Heide

Ploegenklassement

 

Bergklimmers

Stein

BERGKLIMMERS

20-sep

BAARLO

Baan NKS 7

 

A.Keuser

M.Gladbach D.

IND.

21-sep

SOMEREN-SOMEREN

Tweelanden   klass.

 

R.Koppers

Scheveningen

RESTORE

21-sep

SOMEREN-SOMEREN

Ploegenklassement

 

Cycling team 99

België

CYCLING TEAM 99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WVAN klassement

1

Edwin Raats

Helmond

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

Jan Beckers-trofee

 

Super Prestige kl.

 

 

1

 Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven

1

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

 

2

Herman Kroezen

Deurne

2

Edwin Raats

Helmond

 

3

Greg Bijnen

Budel

3

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

 

4

Hans Slegers

Someren

4

Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven

 

5

Joost Pulskens

Oisterwijk

5

Frank Stijnen

Weert

 

6

Richard Nuijens

Stramproy

6

Niels Bergman

Groningen

 

7

Ilya Velter

Baexem

7

Walt. Costermans 

Turnhout B.

 

8

Hein Zwinkels

Monster

8

Marc den Hoed

Pynacker

 

9

Jordy Vinke

België

9

Eric Vereecken

Hulst

 

10

Koen van de Wiel

Best

10

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

 

11

Frank Seuren

Melderslo

11

Tjitte van den Buijs

Middelburg

 

12

Ronald Thijssen

Meijel

12

Francois Knarren

Hoensbroek

 

13

Han Adriaens

Eindhoven

13

Karel Poets

Lommel B.

 

14

Roderick de Munnik

Utrecht

14

Peter Schmitz

Geleen

 

15

Erwin van Helden

Lottum

15

Iwan Jonkman

Maassluis

 

16

Marcel van Herten

Beesel

16

Barend Verhagen

Woerden

 

17

Patrick Houthooft

Helmond

17

Edw. Commandeur

Amsterdam

 

18

Rob Rijvers

Lottum

18

Wilfred Veldkamp

Woerden

 

19

Gert  Lange

Horst

19

Maurice van Rijn

Schipluiden

 

20

Frank Fonteyne

Lottum

20

Kyle Wansley

USA

 

21

Andy van Helden

 

21

Maurice Engbersen

Nederweert

 

22

Han Spies

 

22

M.Kuijvenhoven

Naaldwijk

 

 

 

 

23

St. van den Boom

Son

 

 

 

 

24

Paul Odlin

Ierland

 

 

 

 

25

Henri Hermans

Turnhout B.