Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Amateurs jaaroverzicht 2014

 

30-jan

GELEEN Baan

 

S.Salentijn

Roermond

 

6-feb

GELEEN Baan

 

L.Rinsma

Maastricht

 

13-feb

GELEEN Baan

 

R.Scheepers

Herten

 

20-feb

GELEEN Baan

 

L.Rinsma

Maastricht

 

27-feb

GELEEN Baan

 

R.Scheepers

Herten

 

6-mrt

GELEEN Baan

 

T.Rieff

Maastricht

 

13-mrt

GELEEN Baan

 

J.Knops

Maastricht

 

27-mrt

GELEEN Baan

 

D.van Pey

Born

 

1-apr

BAARLO

Baan

A.Bouten

Venlo

 

2-apr

DEURNE Walsberg

WVAN

J.Verhees

Helmond

 

3-apr

GELEEN Baan

 

R. van Caldenborgh

Eijsden

 

3-apr

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

I.Ovdienko

Essen   Dld

 

6-apr

SOMEREN- HEIDE

St.Jozef  Semi-Klass.

D.Voskuilen

Amersfoort

STMA

6-apr

SOMEREN-HEIDE

Ploegenklassement

STMA

Apeldoorn

STMA

8-apr

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

P.Kornafel

Straelen  Dld.

Maastrappers

9-apr

DE MORTEL  Gemert

WVAN

E.Dedecker

Goesnes B.

 

10-apr

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

P.Boonen

Reuver

 

10-apr

GELEEN Baan

Baan Bioracer  Glanacup

T.Rieff

Maastricht

 

12-apr

Omloop der Peel    

1e Someren-Someren

H.Kievit

Leek

Team Zaes

13-apr

Omloop der Peel

2e. Someren-Someren

H.Kievit

Leek

Team Zaes

13-apr

Omloop der Peel

Eindklassement

H.Kievit

Leek

Team Zaes

13-apr

Omloop der Peel

Ploegenklassement

Team Zaes

Leek

Team Zaes

15-apr

GELEEN Baan

 

P.Schmeitz

Sittard

 

16-apr

BAKEL

WVAN

S.Salentijn

Roermond

 

17-apr

GELEEN

Baan Bioracer  Glanacup

B.Martens

Beek

 

17-apr

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

I.Ovdienko

Essen   Dld

 

23-apr

GEMERT

WVAN

B.Rayer

Venlo

 

24-apr

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

A.Gottfried

Nettetal Dld.

 

24-apr

GELEEN Baan

 

R.van Caldenborgh

Eijsden

 

24-apr

GELEEN Baan

Baanrenners

K.van der Sterren

Maastricht

 

30-apr

VLIERDEN

WVAN

P.van de Heuvel

Bakel

 

1-mei

GELEEN

Baan Dernyrace

E.Mailliard

België

 

1-mei

GELEEN

Baan

R.van Caldenborgh

Eijsden

 

4-mei

LIESSEL

Ronde v.Brabant   Klass.

D.Voskuilen

Amersfoort

STMA

4-mei

LIESSEL

Ploegenklassement

Cyclesport

 

Cyclesport

7-mei

BAARLO

WVAN

M.van Grinsven

Deurne

C.T.  HVS

12-mei

LEEUWEN

Hel van Mijnheerkens

P.Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

Maastrappers

14-mei

DEURNE  Zeilberg

WVAN

R.Engelen

Tessenderlo B.

 

14-mei

GELEEN

Baan 

P.Schmeitz

Sittard

 

15-mei

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

A.Bouten

Venlo

 

15-mei

GELEEN

Baan Bioracer  Glanacup

R.van Caldenborgh

Eijsden

 

19-mei

GELEEN

Baan Born 4Life

E.Koken

Grevenbicht

 

21-mei

MILHEEZE  Hoeven

WVAN

M.van Grinsven

Deurne

C.T.  HVS

22-mei

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

A.Bouten

Venlo

 

22-mei

GELEEN

Baan

R.van Caldenborgh

Eijsden

 

28-mei

LIESSEL

WVAN

J. de Haas

Eersel

 

29-mei

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

R.Scheepers

Herten

 

3-jun

BAARLO

Baan

A.Bouten

Venlo

 

4-jun

NEERKANT

WVAN

M.Lasut 

Weert

 

5-jun

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

M.Granzow

Baarlo

 

5-jun

GELEEN

Baan Biorace Glanacup

B.Muyrers

Simpelveld

 

10-jun

GELEEN Baan

Tijdrit 500 mtr.

B.Gisberts

Reuver

 

11-jun

ZEELAND

WVAN

M.Lasut 

Weert

 

12-jun

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

A.Gottfried

Nettetal Dld.

 

12-jun

GELEEN

Baan  Biorace Glanacup

L.Rinsma

Maastricht

 

17-jun

MONTFORT

 

P.Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

Maastrappers

17-jun

MONTFORT

Recreanten

L.Ohlenhorst

Echt

 

19-jun

MIERLO

WVAN

P.van de Heuvel

Bakel

 

19-jun

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

M.Granzow

Baarlo

 

22-jun

SOMEREN HEIDE

Heidehof  Semi Klass.

P.Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

Maastrappers

22-jun

SOMEREN- HEIDE

Ploegenklassement

de Kempen

Valkenswaard

de Kempen

25-jun

HANDEL

WVAN

E.Dedecker

Goesnes B.

 

25-jun

BAARLO

Streetrace

B.Peeters

Heythuysen

 

25-jun

BAARLO

Streetrace Recreanten

R.Janssen

Venray

 

26-jun

GELEEN    Baan

Mulleners Velocup

T.Dirks

Neerbeek

 

26-jun

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

B.Marcellis

Ysselsteyn

 

1-jul

BAARLO

Baan

M.Granzow

Baarlo

 

1-jul

GELEEN Baan

 

T.Lenaerts

Rekem B.

 

2-jul

BOEKEL

WVAN

D.La Grand

Eindhoven

 

3-jul

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

P.van Dijk

Tegelen

 

3-jul

GELEEN Baan

 

R.Jetten

Einighausen

 

9-jul

DE RIPS

WVAN

M.van Grinsven

Deurne

C,T HVS

10-jul

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

M.Granzow

Baarlo

 

13-jul

SOMEREN-PEER

Klassieker

M.van Grinsven

Deurne

C.T.  HVS

13-jul

SOMEREN-PEER

Ploegenklassement

Be Fast C.Team

België

Be Fast C.T.

15-jul

GELEEN  Baan

Memorial Jan Nolten

L.Peters

Heythuysen

 

16-jul

MILHEEZE Centrum

WVAN

M.van Grinsven

Deurne

 

16-jul

SOMEREN

Eindklassement WVAN

M.Lasut 

Weert

 

17-jul

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

P.Evers

Roermond

 

17-jul

GELEEN Baan

 

L.van Helden 

Vlodrop

 

20-jul

ROERMOND Kapel

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

 

20-jul

ROERMOND Kapel

Recreanten

A.van Engeland

Susteren

 

24-jul

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

M.Granzow

Baarlo

 

24-jul

GELEEN Baan

 

N.Scheuneman

Maastricht

 

31-jul

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

E.Bakker

Neerkant

 

31-jul

GELEEN Baan

Koppeltijdrit

R.Ritzen/R.Esselaar

 

 

31-jul

GELEEN Baan

Koppeltijdrit Fam.

B.Gisberts/S.Salentijn

Reuver/Roermond

 

3-aug

BEEGDEN

ICF   W.K.

S.Van Nuffelen

België

 

7-aug

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

Y.Janssen

Skara S.

 

12-aug

MERUM

 

R.Beckers

Viersen Dld.

 

12-aug

MERUM

Recreanten

D.van Pey

Born

 

14-aug

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

P.Erren

Velden

 

16-aug

STRAMPROY

 

L.Metsemakers

Bakel

 

16-aug

STRAMPROY

Recreanten

L.Ohlenhorst

Echt

 

16-aug

MELDERSLO

Streetrace 

T.van den Brand

Volkel

 

16-aug

MELDERSLO

Streetrace Recr. 16/40 jr.

D.de Bijl

Oss

 

17-aug

DEN BOSCH

WFN N.K.

M.van Plateringen

Elmere

 

21-aug

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

B.Gisberts

Reuver

 

24-aug

SANKT JOHANN Oost.

Weltcup  18-29 jr.

J.Peter

Duitsland

 

24-aug

SANKT JOHANN Oost.

Weltcup  30-39 jr.

G.Zanetti

Italië

 

25-aug

SANKT JOHANN Oost.

Weltcup   Klimtijdrit

T.Cuppens 

Landgraaf

 

28-aug

BAARLO

Baancompetitie

A.Gottfried

Nettetal Dld.

 

28-aug

BAARLO

Eindklass. Baancompetitie

M.Granzow

Baarlo

 

28-aug

GELEEN Baan

 

R.van der Stegen

Sittard

 

30-aug

SANKT JOHANN Oost.

Weltcup  30-39 jr.

M.Baeumer

Duitsland

 

4-sep

GELEEN Baan

 

M.Steins

Linne

 

4-sep

VENLO

Baancomp eerste wedstrijd

M.Granzow

Baarlo

 

7-sep

SOMEREN-EIND

Tweelandenkoers   Klass.

K.Gryson

Nevele B.

C.T Vandeputte

7-sep

SOMEREN-EIND

Ploegenklassement

CT Fietsen v/d Putte

België

C.TVandeputte 

11-sep

VENLO

Baancomp.laatste wedstrijd

K.Wulterkens

Cuijk

 

11-sep

GELEEN  Baan

 

W.Scholten

Sittard

 

14-sep

ARCEN

Koppeltijdrit

J. Aelmans/J.de   Boer 

Cuijk

 

23-sep

GELEEN Baan

Kluizenaarsronde

R.Jetten

Einighausen

 

 

GELEEN Baan

Eindklass.Mulleners Velo Cup

R.Lemmens

Groot Genhout

 

 

GELEEN Baan

Eindklass. Biorace   Gl. Cup

R.Boeren

Maasbracht

 

26-sep

BOCHOLTZ

 

W.Schiffelers

Sittard

 

27-sep

BOCHOLTZ

 

T.Cuppens 

Landgraaf

 

19-okt

GELEEN  Baan

 

M.Janssen

Maastricht

 

26-okt

GELEEN  Baan

 

M.Janssen

Maastricht

 

9-nov

GELEEN  Baan

 

M.Janssen

Maastricht

 

23-nov

GELEEN  Baan

 

L.Braam

Dodewaard

 

30-nov

GELEEN  Baan

Laatste wedstrijd

R.Scheepers

Herten

 

 

 

Kampioen  2014

P.Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

Maastrappers

 



 



 

Jan Beckers trofee

Jaarklassement

kampioenschap

 

 

1

Piotr Kornafel  

Straelen Dld.

185 punten

 

 

2

Tim Allen 

Sprockhövel Dld.

172

 

 

3

Mark Steins 

Linne

75

 

 

4

Stan Rutten 

Eindhoven

52

 

 

5

Lodewijk Rinsema 

Maastricht

40

 

 

6

Bas Janssen 

Baarlo

37

 

 

7

Barry Gisberts 

Reuver

34

 

 

8

Michel Habets  

St.Geertruid

32

 

 

9

Marcel van der Veen

Venlo

22

 

 

10

Willy Zetsen 

Maasbree

16

 

 

11

Peter Glas  

Heerlen

10

 

 

12

Jeroen Smit   

Eindhoven

10