Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Amateurs jaaroverzicht 2016

 

27-feb

VENLO Baan

 

 

D.van Alphen

Boxmeer

5-mrt

VENLO Baan

 

 

A.Gottfried

Nettetal Dld.

12-mrt

VENLO Baan

 

 

P.Boonen

Reuver

19-mrt

VENLO Baan

 

 

J.N.Jünger

Aken Dld.

26-mrt

VENLO Baan

 

 

S.Cohnen

Selfkant Dld.

31-mrt

VENLO Baan

 

 

B.Rayer

Baarlo

6-apr

DEURNE  Walsberg

WVAN

 

M.van Grinsven

Deurne

7-april

VENLO  Baan



P.Evers

Roermond

10-apr

SOMEREN HEIDE

 St.Jozef

semi-klass.

T.de Vreede 

Pijnacker 

10-apr

SOMEREN HEIDE


Ploegklass.

TWC de Kempen

Valkenswaard

13-apr

GEMERT  MORTEL

WVAN

 

E. de Decker

Goesnes B. 

14-apr

VENLO Baan



C.Wulterkens

Cuijk

16-apr

VENLO Baan



D.Bongers

Baarlo

20-apr

BAKEL

WVAN

 

D.Bongers 

Baarlo

21-apr.

VENLO Baan



R.Beckers

Viersen Dld.

27-apr

GEMERT 

WVAN

 

J.Jumelet 

Bruinisse

28-apr

VENLO  Baan



B.Gisberts

Asenray

1-mei

LIESSEL

 

Omloop v.Liessel

D.Switters

Utrecht

1-mei

LIESSEL

Ploegenklassement

Omloop v.Liessel

Van der Vliet Recr.

Den Haag

4-mei

HEUSDEN-Asten

WVAN


B.Linnartz

Stein

11-mei

VLIERDEN

WVAN

 

F.Castelijns 

Gemert 

12-mei

VENLO Baan



P.Evers

Roermond

18-mei

MILHEEZE  Hoeven

WVAN

 

N.Riddy

Veghel

19-mei

VENLO Baan

 

 

D.Knyss 

Jüchen Dld.

21-mei

VENLO Baan



D.Bongers

Baarlo

24-mei

MONTFORT

 

 

R.Steuten 

Ell

24-mei

MONTFORT


recreanten

C.Cortenraad

Nijmegen

25-mei

ASTEN  Vlosberg

WVAN

 

E. de Decker

Goesnes B. 

26-mei

VENLO Baan



B.Gisberts

Asenray

29-mei

SOMEREN 

Semi-klassieker

Omloop Peelrijt

N.van der Pijl 

Wageningen

29-mei

SOMEREN

Ploegenklassement


Van der Vliet Recr.

Den Haag

1-juni

DEURNE Zeilberg

WVAN

 

Afgelast Noodweer

 

6-jun

NETERSEL

 

Presto Pedale

J.Noels

 Balen B.

8-jun

VLIERDEN

WVAN

 

J.de Haan

 St.Truiden B.

9-jun

VENLO  Baan



P.Kornafel

 Straelen Dld.

15-jun

BAARLO

 

streetrace

J.Boelen 

 Uden

15-jun

NEERKANT

WVAN

 

Gestaakt  noodweer

 x

16-jun

VENLO  Baan



B.Janssen

Baarlo

18-jun

TUNGELROY

 

 

E.Raats 

Helmond

18-jun

TUNGELROY


Recreanten

P.Evers

Roermond

22-jun

HANDEL

WVAN

 

D.Vugts

Moergestel

23-jun

VENLO Baan

 

 

J.Cox

Neer

25-jun

VENLO Baan



K.Michiels

Vierlingsbeek

29-jun

ASTEN Diesdonk

WVAN

 

M.van Grinsven 

Deurne 

30-jun

VENLO  Baan



L.Strötker

Venlo

6-jul

BOEKEL

WVAN

 

R.Kooijmans 

Maarheeze

7-jul

VENLO Baan



L.Strötker

Venlo

10-jul

SOMEREN HEIDE

Semi-klassieker

Heidehof

H.Koornberg

Heino

10-jul

SOMEREN HEIDE

Semi Klass. pl.klass

Heidehof

Hanzerenners Zwolle

 Zwolle

13-jul

DE RIPS

WVAN

 

M.van Grinsven

 Deurne

14-jul

VENLO Baan

 

 

 B.Janssen

 Baarlo

16-jul

VENLO Baan


 

 K.Michiels

Vierlingsbeek 

20-jul

MILHEEZE 

WVAN slotkoers


F.Castelijns

Gemert

21-jul

VENLO Baan



B.Gisberts

Asenray

23-jul

NIJEVEEN

Ned.kampioenschap

Tijdrit

R.Grasman 

Emmeloord

23-jul

ROERMOND kapel



B.van Dam

Herten

23-jul

ROERMOND kapel

Recreanten


R.Peters

Linne

28-jul

VENLO Baan



R.Beckers

M-Gladbach D

 4-aug

VENLO Baan



P.Erren

Velden

7-aug

GROOT GELMEN  B

Wereldkampioenschap

ICF

M.Blanchi

België

11-aug

VENLO Baan



M.Jähnke

Kamp Linfort

14-aug

DE LIER

Ned.kampioenschap

WFN

B.van den Berg

's Gravenzande 

16-aug

MERUM-HERTEN

 

 

R.Beckers

Viersen Dld.

16-aug

MERUM HERTEN

Recreanten


B.Loenders

Roermond

18-aug

VENLO Baan



????


25-aug

VENLO Baan



B.Janssen

Baarlo

27-aug

STRAMPROY

 

 

B.van Dam 

Herten

 1-sep

VENLO Baan



B.Gisberts

Asenray

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Eindklassement

 15 WVAN wedstrijden

 

 

 

1

Marc

van  Grinsven

Deurne

121


2

Dennis

Vugts

Moergestel

120


3

Nick

Riddy

Veghel

115


4

Jeroen

van de Weijer

Oploo

112


5

Sjors

Salentijn

Roermond

109


6

Frank

Janssen

Boekel

106


7

Ralph

Strijbos

Swalmen

101


8

Mike

van Herk

Bergeijk

75


9

Hans

Slegers

Someren

75


10

Ferry

Castelijns

Gemert

73


11

Ferdi

van Katwijk

Wanroij

73


12

Patrick

Houthooft

Helmond

72


13

Thomas

Vael

Nuenen

70


14

Eric

de Decker

Goesnes Bel

69


15

Stef

van den Bosch

Milheeze

68


16

Jeroen

Hendriks

Boxmeer

65


17

Sander

Dijkink

Grave

61


18

Nico

van Dijk

Mierlo

53


19

Jos

Richel

Veghel

53


20

Ferdie

van Mil

Haps

52


21

Henry

Schut

Zeeland

52


22

Rick

van Deursen

Budel

51


23

Willem

van de Krieken

Boekel

50


24

Gijs

Jongeling

Best

50


25

Maikel

Schellekens

Geldrop

50


26

Marco

van Schijndel

St.Oedenrode

50


27

Kristian

Michiels

Vierlingsbeek

48


28

Ruud

Kooijmans

Maarheeze

48


29

Detlef

la Grand

Eindhoven

47


30

Lex

van Enckevort

Grubbenvorst

47


31

Jim

Cranen

Boekel

45


32

Ricardo

Lathouwers

Son en Breugel

41


33

Jeroen

Stasse

Eindhoven

40


34

Gerard

Quaak

Eindhoven

40


35

Harm

Verhoeven

Rosmalen

40


36

Joost

Adriaans

Eindhoven

40


37

Stan

Rutten

Eindhoven

37


38

Joost

Aelmans

Uden

34


39

Bram

Linnartz

Stein

34


40

Patrick

Geraerts

Luyksgestel

34









Venlo  Baan

Eindklassement




1

Adrian Kalk

Mülheim/Ruhr Dld

372 punten



2

Jacques Cox

Neer

332



3

Barry Gisberts

Asenray

294



4

Bas Janssen

Baarlo

279



5

Leon Strötker

Venlo

272



6

Jacques Nillesen

Baarlo

240



Frank Rayer 

Baarlo

231



8

Lars Jansen

Viersen Dld.

224



9

Alex. van Hees

Geldern Dld.

205



10

Mark Jähnke

Kamp-Lintfort Dld.

193



11

Pascal Evers

Roermond

187



12

Alex. Gottfried

Nettetal Dld.

175



13

Ger Hermans 

Helden

174



14

Marc Coenen

Baarlo

170



15

Thomas Meyer

Ratingen Dld.

170



16

Bas Hermans

Maasbree

170



19

Christ.Stefanic

Duisburg Dld.

160

eerste dame


 

Barry Gisberts is sneller dan Jumbo renner Mike Teunissen