Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Amateurs Jaaroverzicht  2018                                                          

24-feb

VENLO  baan

1

M.Jähnke

Kamp-Lintfort Dld.



10-mrt

VENLO  baan

2

R.Craenen

Nederweert



24-mrt

VENLO Baan

3

R.Simons

Velden



29-mrt

VENLO Baan

4

L.Strötker

Venlo



4-apr

DEURNE

WVAN   1

E.Arts

Helmond



5-apr

VENLO Baan

5

L.Strötker

Venlo



8-apr

SOMEREN Heide

St.Jozef klass.

W.van Capelle

Utrecht

Domrenner

Utrecht

8-apr

SOMEREN Eind

Ploegenklass

De Domrenner

Utrecht

Domrenner

Utrecht

11-apr

DE MORTEL

WVAN 2

N.Sesink

Bergeijk



12-apr

VENLO Baan

6

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn



18-apr

BAKEL

WVAN 3

B.Rayer

Venlo



19-apr

VENLO Baan

7

L.Strötker

Venlo



25-apr

GEMERT

WVAN  4

E.Arts

Helmond



26-apr

VENLO Baan

8

L.Strötker

Venlo



2-mei

ASTEN-HEUSDEN

WVAN 5

N.Veys

Lommel B.



3-mei

Venlo Baan

9

L.Strötker

Venlo



6-mei

LIESSEL-LIESSEL

Semi-klass.

S.Laurijssen

Oud-Gastel



16-mei

MILHEEZE-Hoeven

WVAN 6

D.van Leuken

Best



17-mei

VENLO  Baan

10

R.Beckers

Viersen Dld.



23-mei

ASTEN Vlosberg

WVAN   7

J.de Poorter

Best



29-mei

MONTFORT


J.Hendriks

Boxmeer



30-mei

DEURNE Zeilberg

WVAN 8

P.van Leufen

Oevel B.



31-mei

VENLO Baan

11

B.Bosma

Meppel



 3-jun

SOMEREN

Oml.van de Peelrijt

M.v. Grinsven

Deurne

De Kempen


 3-jun

SOMEREN

Ploegenklassement

TSWV de Meet

Breda



 4-jun

NETERSEL


K.Wulterkens

Boxmeer



 6-jun

DEURNE Zeilberg

WVAN 9

E.Arts

Helmond



 7-jun

VENLO Baan

12

B.Rayer

Baarlo



 13-jun

DE RIPS

WVAN 10

M.v. Grinsven

Deurne



 14-jun

VENLO Baan

13

R.Beckers

Viersen  Dld.



 20-jun

MIERLO

WVAN  11

J.v.d. Elzen

Boekel



 21-jun

VENLO Baan

14

B.Janssen

Baarlo



 26-jun

ASTEN Diesdonk

WVAN 12

P.Heijnen

Bocholt B.



 27-jun

VENLO Baan

15

E.Bakker

Neerkant



 4-jul

BOEKEL

WVAN 13

E.Arts

Helmond



 5-jul

VENLO Baan

16

L.Strötker

Venlo



11-jul

De Rips

WVAN 14

N.Vreys

Lommel B.



12-jul

VENLO Baan

17

R.Simons

Velden



14-jul

ROERMOND

Kemp

T.Rieff

Maastricht



14-jul

ROERMOND

Recreanten

R.Peters

Linne



15-jul

SOMEREN Heide

Oml.Heidehof S.klass.

N.van Loon

Breda



15-jul

SOMEREN-Heide

Ploegenklass.

TSWV de Meet

Breda

TSWV de Meet


18-jul

MILHEEZE

WVAN 15 slotkoers

K.Michiels

Vierlingsbeek



19-jul

VENLO Baan

18

J.Nieuwenhuis




22-jul

RIJSBERGEN

N.K.   WFN  18-40 jr

J.Rombouts

Tilburg



26-jul

VENLO Baan

19

B.Rayer

Baarlo



 2-aug

VENLO Baan

20

R.Beckers

Viersen  Dld.



 9-aug

VENLO Baan

21

L.Strötker

Venlo



14-aug

MERUM


T.Rieff

Maastricht