Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Hel van Brabant  Etappewedstrijd  " Eindhoven "   

2003-2013

 

2003

1e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

2003

2e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

1

Iwan Jonkman

Maassluis

1

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

2

Ferry Bergwerff

Maassluis

2

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

3

Edwin Commandeur

Amsterdam

3

Edwin Raats

Helmond

4

Antoine Moonen

Nijmegen

4

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

5

Wilfred Veldkamp

Woerden

5

Henk Ceelen

Ouderkerk a.d.IJssel

6

Edwin Raats

Helmond

6

Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven

7

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

7

Roy Steuten

Weert

8

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

8

Edwin Commandeur

Amsterdam

9

Nico Albers

Delft

9

Wilfred Veldkamp

Woerden

10

Xander Moerman

Lexmond

10

Iwan Jonkman

Maassluis







2003

Eindklassement

 




1

Iwan Jonkman

Maassluis




2

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen




3

Edwin Commandeur

Amsterdam




4

Arnoud Stoffels

Amersfoort




5

Edwin Raats

Helmond




6

Berrie Thoolen

Echt




7

Emiel Bosboom

Woerden




8

Henk Ceelen

Oudekerk a.d. IJssel




9

Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven




10

Roy Steuten

Weert










2004

1e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

2004

2e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

1

Iwan Jonkman

Maassluis

1

Maurice van Rijn

De Lier

2

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

2

Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven

3

Rien van Kessel

Deurne

3

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

4

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

4

Edwin Commandeur

Amsterdam

5

Werner Altewischer

Amsterdam

5

Bas Raas

Eindhoven

6

Wilfred Veldkamp

Woerden

6

Cristian Bosch

Bocholtz

7

Xander Moerman

Lexmond

7

Paul Lijten

Helmond

8

Marco Kuifenhoven

Naaldwijk

8

Werner Altenwischer

Amsterdam

9

Peter Jordaan

Maassluis

9

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

10

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

10

Francois Knarren

Hoensbroek







2004

Eindklassement

 




1

Werner Altewischer

Amsterdam




2

Maurice van Rijn

De Lier




3

Berrie Thoolen

Echt




4

Wilfred Veldkamp

Woerden




5

Iwan Jonkman

Maaslsuis




6

Rien van Kessel

Deurne




7

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen




8

Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven




9

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden




10

Edwin Commandeur

Amsterdam










2005

1e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

2005

2e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

1

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

1

Henk Ceelen

Oudekerk a.d . IJssel

2

Henk Ceelen

Oudekerk a.d IJssel

2

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

3

Jos van der Horst

Boekel

3

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

4

Bert van Boxmeer

Best

4

Robert Koppers

Den Haag

5

Maurice van Oirschot

Best

5

Marco Bergman

Groningen

6

Stan Janssen

Siebengewald

6

Emile Borsboom

Woerden

7

Ton Pullens

Haarsteeg

7

Arnoud Stoffels

Amersfoort

8

Pieter Hendriks

Groningen

8

Ton Pullens

Haarsteeg

9

Paul Lijten

Helmond

9

Chris Janssen

Sittard

10

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

10

Maurice van Rijn

De Lier







2005

Eindklassement

 




1

Henk Ceelen

Oudekerk a.d.Ijssel




2

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker




3

Robert Koppers

Den Haag




4

Roy Steuten

Hunsel




5

Maurice Bergman

Groningen




6

Ton Pullens

Haarsteeg




7

Emile Borsboom

Woerden




8

Arnoud Stoffels

Amersfoort




9

Maurice van Rijn

De Lier




10

Chris Janssen

Sittard










2006

1e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

2006

2e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

1

Lars Weijers

Bemmel

1

Dimitri v/d Heijden

Eindhoven

2

Toine Robben

Helmond

2

Marco Kuyvenhoven

Naaldwijk

3

Tjitte van de Buijs

Princenhage

3

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

4

Kevin Gideonse

Heinkenszand

4

Kevin Gideonse

Heinkenszand

5

Robert van Erp

Oss

5

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

6

Arjan Ribbers

Groenlo

6

Lars Weijers

Bemmel

7

Hans Post

Nootdorp

7

Tjitte van de Buijs

Princenhage

8

Arjan Planting

Den Haag

8

Henk Ceelen

Ouderkerk a/d IJssel

9

Reinjan Elenbaas

Goes

9

Toine Robben

Helmond

10

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

10

Bert van Boxmeer

Best







2006

Eindklassement

 




1

Lars Weijers

Bemmel




2

Kevin Gideonse

Heinkenszand




3

Tjitte van de Buijs

Princenhage




4

Toine Robben

Helmond




5

Arjan Ribbers

Groenlo




6

Hans Post

Nootdorp




7

Dimitri v/d Heijden

Eindhoven




8

Marco Kuyvenhoven

Naaldwijk




9

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden




10

Henk Ceelen

Ouderkerk a/d IJssel










2007

1e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

2007

2e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

1

Marco Bergman 

Groningen

1

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

2

Toine Robben

Helmond

2

Toine Robben

Helmond

3

Tom Linten

Balen B.

3

Lars Weijers

Gendt

4

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

4

Tjitte van de Buijs

Nieuwdorp

5

Giovanni Janssen

Eksel B.

5

Robert Koppers

Den Haag

6

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

6

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

7

Jefrry de Bruyn

Harderwijk

7

Ivan van Hoorn

Nijmegen

8

Sten Oosteland

Harderwijk

8

Jefte de Bruyn

Haarsteeg

9

Christian Bosch

Leiden

9

Marco Bergman

Groningen

10

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

10

Jerry de Bruyn

Harderwijk







2007

Eindklassement

 




1

Toine Robben

Helmond




2

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden




3

Roy Steuten

Hunsel




4

Lars Weijers

Gendt




5

Ivan van Hoorn

Nijmegen




6

Marco Bergman

Groningen




7

Tom Linten 

Balen B.




8

Jerry de Bruyn

Harderwijk




9

Giovanni Janssen

Eksel B.




10

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker










2008

1e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

2008

2e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

1

Ferrie v.Heeswijk

Schijndel

1

Bert Nietveld

Kasterlee B.

2

Tjitte van den Buijs

Oost Souburg

2

Jacques Schuit

Oost Souburg

3

Geert Scholma

Utrecht

3

Tom Linten 

Balen B.

4

Bruce Rayer

Venlo

4

Jerry de Bruyn

Harderwijk

5

Pjotr Kornaefel

Straelen D.

5

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

6

Rob Linsen

Eindhoven

6

Ferrie van Heeswijk

Schijndel

7

Tom Linten 

Balen B.

7

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

8

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

8

Alexander Louwera

Breda

9

Jerry de Bruijn

Harderwijk

9

John Verhouden

Eindhoven

10

Roy Steuten

Hunsel

10

Erwin Koken

Urmond







2008

Eindklassement

 




1

Bert Nietveld

Kasterlee B.




2

Jacues Schuit

Oost Souburg




3

Ferrie van Heeswijk

Schijndel




4

Pjotr Kornaefel

Straelen D.




5

Rob Linsen

Eindhoven




6

Bruce Rayer

Venlo




7

Geert Scholma

Utrecht




8

Tjitte van den Buijs

Nieuwdorp




9

Tom Linten

Balen B.




10

Jerry de Bruijn 

Harderwijk










2009

1e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

2009

2e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

1

Jan Hekman

Norg

1

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

2

Niels Hamers

Stramproy

2

Roy Arts

Bergharen

3

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

3

Jefte de Bruijn

Nijmegen

4

Flavio Pasquino

Amsterdam

4

Brian Megens

Oss

5

Bob Pennings

Boxtel

5

Jacques Schuit

Souburg

6

Ferry van Heeswijk

Schijnel

6

Rob Linsen

Eindhoven

7

Patrick Claessens

Heibloem

7

Flavio Pasquino

Amsterdam

8

Christian Bosch

Den Haag

8

Martin Vrij

Hellevoetsluis

9

Pjotr Kornaefel

Straelen D.

9

Igor Ovdienco

Essen D.

10

Jefte de Bruijn

Nijmegen

10

Martijn Alberts

Breda







2009

Eindklassement

 




1

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.




2

Roy Arts

Wijchen




3

Jefte de Bruijn

Nijmegen




4

Brian Megens

Oss




5

Flavio Pasquino

Amsterdam




6

Rob Linsen

Eindhoven




7

Martijn Alberts

Breda




8

Koen Zanders

Hoogeveen




9

Ruben van Kempen

Bemmel




10

Igor Ovdienco

Essen D.










2010

1e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

2010

2e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

1

Dennis Szekely

Neeroeteren B.

1

Rik Houwers

Delft

2

Rik Houwers

Delft

2

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

3

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

3

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

4

Jan Hekman

Norg

4

Dennis Szekely

Neeroeteren B.

5

Werner Altenwischer

Amsterdam

5

Marcel Weinans

Roden

6

Michel Lasut

Weert

6

Richard Korteweg

Den Haag

7

Jerry de Bruijn

Harderwijk

7

Patrick Wingens

Oss

8

Christian Bosch

Voorburg

8

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

9

Patrick Wingens

Oss

9

Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven

10

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

10

Niels Schenk

Gouda







2010

Eindklassement

 




1

Rik Houwers 

Delft




2

Dennis Szekely

Neeroeteren B.




3

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden




4

Marc van   Grinsven 

Deurne




5

Patrick Wingens

Oss




6

Marcel Weinans

Roden




7

Niels Schenk

Gouda




8

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.




9

Peter Verhouden

Eindhoven




10

Wladimir Gottfried

Hinsbeck D.










2011

1e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

2011

2e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

1

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

1

Jos Koop

Den Hoorn

2

Alexander Bauer

Keulen D.

2

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

3

Roy Arts

Bergharen

3

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

4

Paul Heij

Haarlem

4

Marc de Bruin 

Groningen

5

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

5

Ramon v.d. Knaap

Hellevoetsluis

6

Tom de Vrede

Berkel Rodenrijs

6

Alexander Bauer

Keulen D.

7

Jos Koop

Den Hoorn

7

Robin Daling

Veghel

8

Robin Daling

Veghel

8

Richard Mulder

Den Helder

9

John Spruit

Nootdorp

9

Tom de Vrede

Berkel Rodenrijs

10

Jan Hekman

Norg

10

Kris van Grieken

Mol B.

2011

Eindklassement

1

Piotr Kornafel

Straelen D.

2

Alexander Bauer

Keulen D.

3

Roy Arts

Bergharen

4

Paul Heij

Haarlem

5

Jos Koop

Den Hoorn

6

Emiel Borsboom

Woerden

7

Robin Daling

Veghel

8

Tom de Vrede

Berkel Rodenrijs

9

Ramon v.d. Knaap

Hellevoetsluis

10

John Spruit

Nootdorp

2012

1e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

2012

2e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

1

Christof Marien

Retie B.

1

Christof Marien

Retie B.

2

Kris van Grieken

Mol B.

2

Maxime Harteloh

De Lier

3

Berry Roelofs

Groesbeek

3

Sten Oostland

Harderwijk

4

Lenn Harrevelt

Den Hoorn

4

Kris van Grieken

Mol B.

5

Sten Oostland

Harderwijk

5

Jan Hekman

Norg

6

Menno Zoontjens

Goirle

6

Berry Roelofs 

Groesbeek

7

Vincent van Wersch 

Tilburg

7

Jerry de Bruijn

Harderwijk

8

Wessel Piersma 

Sneek

8

Sander Pijpers

Groningen

9

Sander Pijpers

Groningen

9

Wessel Piersma

Sneek

10

Ferry Castelijns

Gemert

10

Roy Beckers

Vreda Cycling Team

2012

Eindklassement

1

Christof Marien

Retie B.

2

Maxime Harteloh

De Lier

3

Sten Oostland

Harderwijk

4

Kris van Grieken

Mol B.

5

Berry Roelofs 

Groesbeek

6

Jerry de Bruijn

Harderwijk

7

Sander Pijpers 

Groningen

8

Wessel Piersma

Sneek

9

Roy Beckers

Vreda Cycling Team

10

Jordy Theunissen

Neerpelt B.

2013

1e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindhoven

2013

2e etappe

Eindhoven-Eindh0ven

1

Jonny van het Klooster

Lewedorp

1

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

2

Piotr Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

2

Dylan de Kok

Steenbergen

3

Peter Behiels

Oostmalle B.

3

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

4

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

4

Igor Ovdienko

Essen Dld.

5

Dylan de Kok

Steenbergen

5

Peter Behiels

Oostmalle B.

6

Maarten Boonen

Harderwijk

6

Jonny van het Klooster

Lewedorp

7

Jan Hekman 

Norg

7

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

8

Berry Roelofs

Groesbeek

8

Jan Hekman

Norg

9

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

9

Sven Noels 

Balen B.

10

Alexander Bauer

Keulen Dld.

10

Dik van de Koolwijk

Nijmegen

2013

Eindklassement

1

Pjotr Kornafel

Straelen Dld.

2

Dylan de Kok

Steenbergen

3

Jonny van het Klooster

Lewedorp

4

Peter Behiels

Oostmalle B.

5

Robert Koppers

Scheveningen

6

Ferry de Ruiter 

Putten

7

Igor Ovdienko

Essen Dld.

8

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

9

Jan Hekman

Norg

10

Dik van de Koolwijk

Nijmegen

 

 




 Ploegenklassement

          1                                           2                                        3

1981

Vivo  Weert

Roest  Venlo

de Wacht  Weert

1982

Drenth  Maasbracht

Vivo  Weert

Roest  Venlo

1983

Vivo  Weert

Christoffel  Hoensbroek

Wijnands  Swalmen

1984

Sporthuis Haak   Eindhoven

Jonkergouw  Vught

Wijnands  Swalmen

1985

Tim-oil  Roermond

Super  Weert

Wissekerke  Belgie

1986

Super  Weert

Arkel  Siebengewald

Wijnands  Swalmen

1987

Super  Weert

H.B.Electro  Weert

W.Cl.Eindhoven

1988

Super  Weert

Arkel  Siebengewald

Schoenmakers   Eindhoven

1989

Super  Weert

Rabo  Belgie

Schoenmakers   Eindhoven

2003

WTC Woerden

RCDM de Coureur   Maassluis

Wielerclub Eindhoven

2004

Restore Cyclingteam   Pijnacker

WTC Woerden

RCMD de Coureur   Maassluis

2005

Restore Cyclingteam   Pijnacker

GSWV Tandje Hoger   Groningen

Wielerclub de   Maastrappers Horn

2006

Weijers-Hako-Ilson   Haarlem

Wielerver.   Princenhage Breda

Restore Cyclingteam   Pijnacker

2007

TWC de Kempen   Valkenswaard

Weijers-Hako-Ilson   Haarlem

WTC Woerden

2008

Wielerver.Princenhage   Breda

Toekomstvrienden Balen België

Weijers-Hako-Ilson Haarlem

2009

W.C Maastrappers/W.Cl.Eindhoven

Weijers-Hako-Ilson Haarlem

Restore Cyclingteam   Pijnacker

2010

W.Cl.de Maastrappers   Horn

Team Weijers Hako   Haarlem

Team Hekman Norg

2011

Cyclingteam HVS

GSWV Tandje Hoger   Groningen

Smart Aeroteam Lexxi  Keulen Dld.

2012

HST Yokohama België

GSWV Tandje Hoger   Groningen

Restore-EBH Elshof   Pijnacker

2013

Cyclingteam  HVS

Restore-EBH Elshof  Pijnacker

HST  Yokohama België