Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Masters  jaaroverzicht  2015

1-jan

GELEEN  BAAN

Coupe D'Hiver

 

Lyon Ohlenforst

Pey-Echt

11-jan

GELEEN  BAAN

Coupe D'Hiver

 

Lyon Ohlenforst

Pey-Echt

18-jan

GELEEN  BAAN

Coupe D'Hiver

 

Lyon Ohlenforst

Pey-Echt

8-feb

GELEEN  BAAN

Coupe D'Hiver

 

Lyon Ohlenforst

Pey-Echt

15-feb

GELEEN  BAAN

Coupe D'Hiver

 

W.Habets

Sittard

22-feb

GELEEN  BAAN

Coupe D'Hiver

 

Lyon Ohlenforst

Pey-Echt

22-feb

GELEEN  BAAN

Tandemrace

 

C.van Leeuwen/J.Rinne

Borger-Drenthe

2-mrt

GELEEN  BAAN

Glana Cup baanrit 1

 

Lyon Ohlenforst

Pey-Echt

8-mrt

GELEEN  BAAN

Coupe D'Hiver

 

Lyon Ohlenforst

Pey-Echt

8-mrt

GELEEN  BAAN

Eindkl. Coupe D'Hiver

 

Lyon Ohlenforst

Pey-Echt

22-mrt

GELEEN  BAAN

 

 

P.Evers

Roermond

29-mrt

SOMEREN-HEIDE

St.Jozef   Semi-klassieker 

40+

J.Hekman

Norg

29-mrt

SOMEREN-HEIDE

St.Jozef   Semi-klassieker  

50+

L.van Roy

Balen B

1-apr

DEURNE

WVAN

 

E.Raats

Helmond

2-apr

GELEEN  BAAN

Huub Vinken chalenge

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

7-apr

GELEEN  BAAN

Velo Cup baanrit 1

 

A.van Zandbeek

Riemst B.

8-apr

De MORTEL

WVAN

 

T.Berends

Helmond

9-apr

GELEEN  BAAN

Glana Cup baanrit 2

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

14-apr

GELEEN  BAAN

Velo Cup baanrit 2

 

A.van Zandbeek

Riemst B.

15-apr

BAKEL

WVAN

 

T.Berends

Helmond

21-apr

GELEEN  BAAN

Velo Cup baanrit 3

 

A.van Zandbeek

Riemst B.

22-apr

GEMERT

WVAN

 

A.de Moor

Gontrode B.

23-apr

GELEEN  BAAN

Glana Cup baanrit 3

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

25-apr

VENLO BAAN

 

40+

M. van de   Kerkhof 

Helmond

25-apr

VENLO BAAN

 

50+

N.Berden

Maasbree

25-apr

VENLO BAAN

 

60+

H.Hassing 

Venlo

28-apr

GELEEN  BAAN

Velo Cup baanrit 4

 

A.van Diggele

Margraten

29-apr

VLIERDEN

WVAN

 

S.van Hoof

Mierlo

30-apr

GELEEN  BAAN

Glana Cup  baanrit 4

 

E.Maillard

Maasmechelen B.

3-mei

GELEEN  BAAN

Velo Cup   baanrit 5

 

A.van Zandbeek

Riemst B.

3-mei

GELEEN  BAAN

Glana Cup baanrit 5

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

5-mei

GELEEN  BAAN

Velo Cup baanrit 6

 

J.de Vries 

St.Geertruid

6-mei

HEUSDEN ASTEN

WVAN

 

T.Berends

Helmond

7-mei

GELEEN  BAAN

Glana Cup baanrit 6

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

12-mei

GELEEN  BAAN

Velo Cup  baanrit 7 

 

J.van de Wall 

Geleen

13-mei

MILHEEZE Hoeven

WVAN

 

T.Berends

Helmond

14-mei

GELEEN  BAAN

Blastoff  Glana Cup  baanrit 7

 

S.Smeets

Sittard

16-mei

VENLO BAAN

Masters Cup

40+

P.Evers

Roermond

16-mei

VENLO BAAN

Masters Cup

50+

P.Bouwmans

Bakel

16-mei

VENLO BAAN

Masters Cup

60+

J.Roemermann

Helden

19-mei

GELEEN  BAAN

Velo Cup  baanrit 8

 

J.de Vries 

St.Geertruid

20-mei

DEURNE Zeilberg

WVAN

 

R.van den Hanenberg

Berlicum

21-mei

GELEEN  BAAN

Glana Cup  baanrit 8

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

23-mei

VELDHOVEN

 

 

E.Raats

Helmond

24-mei

STEIN  

Regionale   kampioenschappen 

KNWU

E.Raats

Helmond

26-mei

GELEEN  BAAN

Velo Cup baanrit 9

 

R.van de Wall

Spa B.

27-mei

LIESSEL

WVAN

 

T.Berends

Helmond

28-mei

GELEEN  BAAN

Glana Cup  baanrit 9

 

E.Willems

Brunssum

2-jun

GELEEN  BAAN

Velo Cup  baanrit 10

 

J.de Vries 

St.Geertruid

3-jun

NEERKANT

WVAN

 

E.Bollen

Diepenbeek B.

4-jun

GELEEN  BAAN

Glana Cup  baanrit 10

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

9-jun

GELEEN  BAAN

Velo Cup baanrit 11

 

R.Heijne

Geleen

10-jun

ASTEN  Vlosberg

WVAN

 

T.Berends

Helmond

11-jun

GELEEN  BAAN

Glana Cup baanrit 11

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

14-jun

BEEGDEN

N.K.     WFN

40+

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

14-jun

BEEGDEN

Nederlands   kampioenschap WFN

50+

F.Witlox 

Eindhoven

14-jun

BEEGDEN

Nederlands   kampioenschap WFN

60+

B.Verhagen 

Woerden

16-jun

GELEEN  BAAN

Velo Cup baanrit 12

 

J.de Vries 

St.Geertruid

17-jun

HANDEL

WVAN

 

E.Bollen

Diepenbeek B.

18-jun

PANHEEL

Chrono Trofee  tijdrit

 

J.Roemermann

Helden

18-jun

GELEEN  BAAN

Glana Cup baanrit 12

 

W.Sijstermans

Klimmen

20-jun

VENLO BAAN

Masters Cup

40+

E.Raats

Helmond

20-jun

VENLO BAAN

Masters Cup

50+

P.Bouwmans

Bakel

20-jun

VENLO BAAN

Masters Cup

60+

J.Roemermann

Helden

21-jun

SOMEREN-HEIDE

Heidehof  Semi-klass.

40+

E.Raats

Helmond

21-jun

SOMEREN-HEIDE

Heidehof  Semi-klass.

50+

F.Witlox 

Eindhoven

23-jun

GELEEN  BAAN

Koppeltijdrit familie

 

P.Schmeitz / R.   Schmeitz

Sittard

24-jun

ASTEN  Diesdonk

WVAN

 

A.de Moor

Gontrode B.

24-jun

BAARLO

Streetrace

 

M.Govaerts

Drunen

24-jun

BAARLO

Streetrace   Funklasse  40+

 

F.Janssen

Horn

25-jun

VENLO BAAN

 

 

 

 

28-jun

SPAARNWOUDE

Ned.kampioenschap  Docenten

 

J.de Vries 

St.Geertruid

30-jun

GELEEN  BAAN

Velo Cup baanrit   13 

 

R.Glaesmakers

Urmond

1-jul

BOEKEL

WVAN

 

J. van den Berg

Beuningen

2-jul

GELEEN  BAAN

Glana Cup  Baanrit 13

 

E.Willems

Brunssum

4-jul

ARCEN  

Tijdrit

 

M.Webers

 

4-jul

ARCEN  

Tijdrit

60+

B.Verhagen 

Woerden

8-jul

DE RIPS

WVAN

 

S.van Roosmalen

Uden

9-jul

GELEEN BAAN

Glana Cup  baanrit 14 

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

9-jul

VENLO BAAN

 

40+

E.Raats

Helmond

9-jul

VENLO BAAN


50+

H.Cnoops

 

9-jul

VENLO BAAN

 

60+

P.Schärpermeier

 Dld.

14-jul

GELEEN BAAN

Jan Nolten trofee   Monaco 1952

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

14-jul

GELEEN BAAN

Jan Nolten trofee   Bordeaux 1953

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

15-jul

MILHEEZE  Centrum

WVAN

 

S.Verheijden

Gemert

15-jul

SOMEREN 

WVAN  eindstand 16 wedstrijden

 

T.Berends

Helmond

16-jul

GELEEN BAAN

Glana Cup  baanrit 15

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

21-jul

GELEEN BAAN

Velo Cup baanrit 14

 

J.de Vries 

St.Geertruid

23-jul

GELEEN BAAN

Glana Cup baanrit   16 

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

28-jul

GELEEN BAAN

Velo Cup baanrit 15

 

J.de Vries 

St.Geertruid

30-jul

VENLO BAAN

 

 

 

 

2-aug

AARTSELAAR B.

W.K.  ICF

40+

M.Lejeune

België

2-aug

AARTSELAAR B.

W.K.  ICF

50+

B.Ramaekers

België

2-aug

AARTSELAAR B.

W.K.  ICF

60+

M.Vervondel

België

3-sep

GELEEN BAAN

Glana Cup open race

 

E.Maillard

Maasmechelen B.

10-sep

GELEEN BAAN

Glana Cup baanrit 17

 

S.Lotz

Maasmechelen B.

17-sep

GELEEN BAAN

Glana Cup baanrit 18

 

E.Maillard

Maasmechelen B.

 

 VENLO Baan

 Eindklassement  Masterscup

 40+

M.van de Kerkhof 

 Helmond

 

 VENLO Baan 

 Eindklassement  Masterscup

 50+

P.Bouwmans 

 Bakel

 

 VENLO Baan

 Eindklassement  Masterscup

 60+

J.Roemermann 

 Helden