Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Masters Top 10    2018


Deurne   4 april  WVAN

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Andrew O'Hara Grave; 3 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 4 Stefan Scheepers Helmond; 5 Carlo Hendriks Boxmeer; 6 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 7 Michel van Hooff Gemert; 8 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 9 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 10 Carlo van Nistelrooy Venlo; 11 Jos Weber Best; 12 Ralf Hedtmann Gevelsberg Dld.; 13 Richard van Gaalen Helmond ; 14 Stephan van Hoof Mierlo; 15 Noud Smits Gemert; 16 Tom Deiling Merselo; 17 Tim Verpoort Gennep.

Someren Heide  8 april  Semi-klassieker

40 +

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Vital Pauwels Lommel B.; 3 Ferry de Ruiter Putten; 4 Stephan Lotz Maasmechelen B.; 5 Jeroen Rebel Geldrop; 6 Barry Koks Apeldoorn; 7 Svenne Vangoedthemd Mol B.; 8 Job Janssen Amsterdam; 9 Jeroen Wesselius Zoetermeer; 10 Willem Abbema Utrecht; 11 Fedor Hes Utrecht; 12 Maurice de Bruijn Haarlem; 13 Marcel Webers Milsbeek; 14 Coen Plompen Den Hout; 15 Ivo van den Noort De Meern; 16 Alex Boerekamp Someren; 17 Ronny Denier Kinrooi B.; 18 Sjoerd Bult Rhoon; 19 Berry Roelofs Groesbeek; 20 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 21 Johan Verheijen Gemert; 22 Patrick Vermote St.Truiden B.; 23 Ronny Bossers Waalwijk; 25 Sander Nijhof Apeldoorn.

50 +

1 Eric Maillard Maasmechelen B.; 2 Michéle Somers Spijkenisse; 3 Dick Kinket Hattem; 4 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 5 René Rotscheid Apeldoorn; 6 Johnny van den Berg Beuningen; 7 Patrick Kleine Posterholt; 8 Marco Oerlemans Oldenzaal; 9 Ronald van Engelshoven; 10 Léon Deuss Oostende B.; 11 Ed van der Veer Renswoude; 12 Ian Birkett Bonn Dld.; 13 Frank Verkoijen Utrecht; 14 Luc Keim Lommel B.; 15 John van Rullen Schijndel; 16 John Schakel Amersfoort; 17 Willy van Kessel Zeeland; 18 Ralf Hedtmann Gevelsberg Dld.; 19 Stan Janssen Goch Dld.; 20 Jos Reinders Helden; 21 Jos Weber Best; 22 Richard van Galen Helmond; 23 Tony Reniers Kuringen B.; 24 Leo van Haren De Meern; 25 Karl-August Klinkert Mettman Dld.

De Mortel 11 april  WVAN 2

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Marcel Webers Milsbeek; 3 Arie De Moor Gontrode B.; 4 Johan Verheijen Gemert; 5 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 6 Stefan Scheepers Helmond; 7 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 8 Michel van Hooff Gemert; 9 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 10 Andrew O'Hara Grave; 11 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 12 Stephan van Hoof Mierlo.

Bakel  18 april  WVAN 3

1 Edwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 2 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 3 Marcel Webers Miklsbeek;  4 Eric Maillard Maasmechelen B.; 5 Michel van Hooff Gemert; 6 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 7 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 8 Danny Serron Houthalen B.; 9 Edwin Raats Helmond; 10 Andrew O'Hara Grave; 11 Johan Verheijen Gemert; 12 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 13 André Paasen Aken Dld.; 14 Dennis Asveld Eindhoven; 15 Koen van Cuijck Venray; 16 Edward van der Werf Kessel.

Gemert  25 april  WVAN  4

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 3 Benny Claers Lommel B. ; 4 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 5 Stephan Verheijen Gemert; 6 Johan Verheijen Gemert; 7 Stefan Schepers Helmond; 8 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 9 Tom Doomen Helmond; 10  Richard van Gaalen Helmond; 11 Stephan van Hoof Mierlo; 12 Peter Verhouden Eindhoven; 13 Jos Weber Best; 14 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 15 Tim Verpoort Gennep; 16 Frank Giesbers Veghel; 17 Tom Deiling Merselo; 18 Maikel de Groot Gemert.

Asten-Heusden  2 mei  WVAN 5

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 3 Andrew O'Hara Grave; 4 Marcel Webers Milsbeek; 5 Stefan Scheepers Helmond; 6 John Keulers Beek; 7 Benny Claes Lommel B.; 8 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 9 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 10 Cor Gerritsen Middelbeers; 11 Carlo Hendriks Boxmeer; 12 Roland van Erp Best; 13 Rudy Jacobs Veldhoven; 14 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 15 Jos Weber Best.

Vlierden  9 mei  WVAN 6

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond; 3 John van Rullen Schijndel; 4 Bennie Claes Lommel B.; 5  Michel van Hooff Gemert; 6 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo; 7 Carlo Hendriks Boxmeer; 8 Richard van Gaalen Helmond; 9 Stephan van Hoof Mierlo; 10 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 11 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 12 Ton van Korven Diessen; 13 Jos van der Wijst St.Oedenrode; 14 Carlo van Nistelrooy Venlo; 15 Jos Weber Best; 16 Tom Doomen Helmond; 17 Frans Willems Oostelbeers; 18 Cliff Van Summeren Lommel B.; 19 Peter Verhouden Eindhoven; 20 Noud Smits Gemert; 21 Leo Bruijstens Schijndel.

Milheeze-Hoeven  16 mei  WVAN 7

1 Edwin Raats Helmond; 2 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek B.; 3 Stefan Verheijen Gemert; 4 Jeroen van de Wijer Oploo; 5 Marc van de Kerkhof Helmond; 6 Patrick Houthooft Helmond; 7 Jos van der Wijst St.Oedenrode; 8 John Verhouden Eindhoven; 9 Rudy Jacobs Veldhoven; 10 Johan Verheijen Gemert; 11 Carlo Hendriks Boxmeer; 12 Koen van Cuijck Venray; 13 Frans Willems Oostelbeers; 14 Gert Mulder Dodewaard; 15 Joeri Martens Geldrop.